Resultat 5 km med omgangstider
Vælg resultatliste:
PositionStartnummerNavnKlubKlasseOmgangeTotal (netto)Diff. tidOmgang 1Omgang 2
1273Bo AbrahamssonKøbenhavns IFH35-49-5K200:16:1600:00:0000:08:1100:08:04
21369Jonas LyngholmH0-34-5K200:16:2400:00:0800:08:1000:08:13
32Martin Frederik LaursenBagsværd Atletik ClubH0-34-5K200:16:5400:00:3800:08:2300:08:30
4161Frederik AndersenOOB/LOBERENH0-34-5K200:17:0100:00:4500:08:2700:08:34
5277Emil KølleTeam CEPH0-34-5K200:17:0500:00:4900:08:2700:08:38
61364Kasper OugaardTeam IronmanH0-34-5K200:17:0800:00:5200:08:3500:08:32
7159Rolf TrabergNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-5K200:17:2900:01:1300:08:3000:08:59
81374Erling WorumH35-49-5K200:17:3100:01:1500:08:3700:08:53
91314Kenneth KirkebyeSNIKH35-49-5K200:17:5200:01:3600:08:5800:08:54
1081Allan KofoedHerlevløberneH35-49-5K200:18:1500:01:5900:09:0100:09:13
11241Oliver Hede FjellanderH0-34-5K200:18:1800:02:0200:09:1100:09:07
121377Kim MortensenH0-34-5K200:18:4700:02:3100:09:3800:09:08
131379Clavs Svale AndersenH50-5K200:18:5200:02:3600:09:1700:09:34
1423Mads Emil RommeH0-34-5K200:18:5800:02:4200:09:0700:09:50
1544Kenneth LarsenHerlevløberneH35-49-5K200:19:0600:02:5000:09:3200:09:34
1629Rolf KøngerskovNovo gruppens løbeklubH50-5K200:19:1000:02:5400:09:3500:09:35
171310Johnny PetersenDELACOURH35-49-5K200:19:1400:02:5700:09:3400:09:39
181331Oliver SuhrsnikH0-34-5K200:19:1800:03:0200:09:3000:09:48
191362David VestH35-49-5K200:19:3100:03:1500:09:4100:09:49
201381Rolf GraaeSpartaH50-5K200:19:3200:03:1600:09:4400:09:47
2186Carsten VidebækSpartaH35-49-5K200:19:3700:03:2100:09:4400:09:52
22157Claus Nybo JensenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-5K200:19:4400:03:2800:09:5400:09:50
23248Søren Vester RosenmeierH35-49-5K200:19:4500:03:2900:09:4800:09:56
24240Annette NielsenD50-5K200:19:4500:03:2900:09:4600:09:59
2516Dorthe GramClub Running LadiesD35-49-5K200:19:4900:03:3200:09:4400:10:05
26115Jakob Vinkler MortensenFuresø LøbeklubH0-34-5K200:19:5500:03:3900:09:5400:10:01
2750Anders JespersenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-5K200:20:0000:03:4400:09:5900:10:01
2839Bo ThomsenPrivatH0-34-5K200:20:1600:04:0000:10:2000:09:56
29249Søren KlenzH35-49-5K200:20:1700:04:0100:10:1600:10:01
301295Claus KlitholmSNIKH50-5K200:20:2200:04:0600:10:1100:10:11
31127Tine Kragh NielsenHerlevløberneD35-49-5K200:20:3000:04:1400:10:1500:10:14
3282Bjarne ChristensenHerlev LøberneH50-5K200:20:4200:04:2600:10:1300:10:29
3372Tue BergNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-5K200:20:5400:04:3800:10:3100:10:22
34220Linda Grøndal JørgensenD35-49-5K200:21:0400:04:4800:10:3300:10:31
3598Lars BossBrolæggerH35-49-5K200:21:0500:04:4900:10:3300:10:32
36100Dennis HansenCoderesourcing.comH0-34-5K200:21:1300:04:5700:11:3200:09:40
37257Louise Krak SandfeldSEBD0-34-5K200:21:1900:05:0300:10:3700:10:41
38195Susanne Mulbjerg JensenD0-34-5K200:21:2300:05:0700:10:3900:10:43
39135Stig NielsenHolbæk LMKH35-49-5K200:21:2900:05:1300:10:4000:10:48
40272Christian ThisgaardH35-49-5K200:21:3800:05:2200:10:4700:10:51
411378Anders MørkH0-34-5K200:21:4500:05:2800:10:4300:11:02
42275Jesper Henrik ThomsenDegnemoseløberenH50-5K200:21:4500:05:2900:10:5600:10:49
431319Leif VincentsenSNIKH50-5K200:21:4700:05:3100:10:3900:11:08
4435Kevin McGwinH35-49-5K200:21:5000:05:3400:10:4000:11:10
45251Claus Thorby MørzH35-49-5K200:21:5200:05:3500:11:2200:10:29
461306Inger PlumSNIKD50-5K200:21:5300:05:3700:11:1200:10:40
478Claus ChristenssonHerlevløberneH35-49-5K200:21:5400:05:3800:11:0500:10:49
48122Jeanett Kiel RasmussenHerlev løberneD35-49-5K200:21:5700:05:4100:11:0100:10:56
4979Erik SteffensenH50-5K200:22:0600:05:4900:11:0100:11:04
50118Mikkel TrymHaretriH35-49-5K200:22:0600:05:5000:10:5700:11:08
511328Nadia SuhrSNIKD0-34-5K200:22:1100:05:5500:10:5300:11:18
5280Per FalkenbergHerlevløberneH50-5K200:22:2100:06:0500:11:1000:11:11
5337Marlene HjortebjergSkovshoved triathlon klubD35-49-5K200:22:3500:06:1900:11:3200:11:03
54125Klaus WøldikeherlevlløberenH35-49-5K200:22:3800:06:2200:11:1000:11:28
553Torsten NordahlSNIKH50-5K200:22:3900:06:2300:11:0300:11:36
56516Bjørn Enemark JohnsenInov-8H0-34-5K200:22:4000:06:2400:11:2300:11:17
5769Sandra MiranHerlevløberneD35-49-5K200:22:4400:06:2800:11:1900:11:25
5852Jens BeltofteCharlottehaven Løbehold / LøbeklubbH0-34-5K200:22:5900:06:4300:11:3500:11:23
59354Claus Erland MortensenFuresø LøbeklubH50-5K200:23:0900:06:5300:11:2700:11:41
601336Rene Mørch SørensenSNIKH50-5K200:23:1700:07:0100:11:5500:11:22
6160Jens AbildgaardHolbæk lmkH50-5K200:23:1900:07:0300:11:3500:11:44
6242Sonja VinklerFuresø LøbeklubD50-5K200:23:3000:07:1400:11:3900:11:51
63134Bettina NielsenHolbæk LMKD35-49-5K200:23:3300:07:1700:11:4600:11:46
6413Kim Bille ChristensenHerlevløberneH35-49-5K200:23:3500:07:1900:11:5800:11:36
654Annette BrøndD50-5K200:23:5100:07:3500:11:4500:12:05
66114Elsebeth Tingleff LarsenFuresø LøbeklubD35-49-5K200:23:5200:07:3600:12:0000:11:52
67150Lars BergstrømMT HøjgaardH35-49-5K200:24:0800:07:5200:12:0100:12:06
68224Lisa Gubi MørzD35-49-5K200:24:1100:07:5500:11:5500:12:16
69181Ole KristensenTEAM POLARH0-34-5K200:24:2400:08:0800:12:4300:11:41
70736Ole Scmidt PedersenH50-5K200:24:2900:08:1300:12:2300:12:05
7120Lene MøllerEvents4UD35-49-5K200:24:3100:08:1500:11:5900:12:32
72191Kristian WesthVELUX LøbeklubH50-5K200:24:3200:08:1600:12:1200:12:20
731304Hanne SmidtBACD50-5K200:24:3600:08:2000:12:1900:12:16
74276Per NielsenHerlevH50-5K200:24:3700:08:2100:12:0800:12:28
75271Henrik ØstergrenHerlevløberneH35-49-5K200:24:3700:08:2100:12:1500:12:22
7624Carsten GrinvaldsVELUX LøbeklubH50-5K200:24:3900:08:2300:12:1100:12:28
77412B. RisumNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-5K200:24:4400:08:2800:12:0800:12:36
78193Emilie Ryberg VikkelsøD0-34-5K200:24:5100:08:3500:11:4800:13:03
79266Zollie FriedmanH0-34-5K200:24:5300:08:3700:12:3100:12:21
809Carsten AndersenIl TempoH50-5K200:24:5900:08:4300:12:3200:12:26
8161Ib Iskou SørensenH50-5K200:24:5900:08:4300:12:3100:12:28
82110Louise HansenFuresø LøbeklubD0-34-5K200:25:0000:08:4400:12:1700:12:42
83225Anja Katharina ChristensenD35-49-5K200:25:0800:08:5200:12:4000:12:28
84260Rikke VilsenD35-49-5K200:25:0900:08:5300:12:3500:12:34
85255Jytte KorsholmD35-49-5K200:25:1500:08:5900:12:3600:12:38
8619Klavs SchmidtherlevløberneH35-49-5K200:25:2200:09:0600:12:2500:12:56
87103Lise Kongsgaard PragDRD35-49-5K200:25:3400:09:1800:13:0300:12:30
88166Hanne HeibergSkovshoved Triathlon KlubD50-5K200:25:3500:09:1900:12:5100:12:43
891326Maibritt TimlerSNIKD50-5K200:25:3900:09:2300:13:0300:12:36
90133Stine NielsenHolbæk LMKD0-34-5K200:25:3900:09:2300:12:5200:12:47
91506Lotte JensenHerlevløberneD50-5K200:25:4900:09:3300:12:4000:13:09
92153Nina TingmanNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-5K200:25:5400:09:3800:13:0500:12:49
93238Helle AndersenD50-5K200:25:5400:09:3800:13:0800:12:46
94128Betina LaustsenHerlevLøberneD35-49-5K200:25:5500:09:3900:13:1400:12:40
9594Mathilde Grønlund RasmussenBallerup Atletik KlubD0-34-5K200:25:5500:09:3900:13:0600:12:48
96215Henriette KlenzD35-49-5K200:26:0100:09:4500:13:2100:12:39
97196Maja GraaeD0-34-5K200:26:0300:09:4700:12:5900:13:03
98113Helle SchøneckerFuresø løbeklubD35-49-5K200:26:0800:09:5100:12:4700:13:20
99216Pia Ammitzbøll AndersenD35-49-5K200:26:1100:09:5500:12:5100:13:20
100253Mads RosenkransH35-49-5K200:26:1200:09:5600:13:1500:12:56
10195Charlotte GrauertBallerup Orienterings KlubD50-5K200:26:1200:09:5600:13:2000:12:52
10264Sanne ThieleD50-5K200:26:1500:09:5900:13:1100:13:03
103227Kristine HaugaardD35-49-5K200:26:2200:10:0600:13:1700:13:05
104169Dorte Wetche SkovSNIKD35-49-5K200:26:2300:10:0700:13:1900:13:04
10557Randi NielsenHerlevløberD50-5K200:26:2500:10:0900:13:0500:13:19
106231Line Nisgaard BrinkD35-49-5K200:26:3200:10:1600:13:1600:13:15
107217Camilla AndreasenD35-49-5K200:26:3400:10:1800:13:2800:13:05
108573Bo JønssonNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH50-5K200:26:3500:10:1900:13:4400:12:50
109219Linda RosenstandD35-49-5K200:26:3500:10:1900:13:1700:13:17
11059Tove AbildgaardHolbæk lmkD50-5K200:26:3600:10:2000:13:0000:13:35
111130Ulf KelundHerlevløberneH50-5K200:26:3600:10:2000:13:1400:13:22
11277Henrik Egede HansenHerlevløberneH50-5K200:26:3800:10:2200:12:3500:14:03
11370Ingelise DamHerlevløberneD50-5K200:26:4000:10:2400:13:0600:13:33
1146Margit Aagaard JensenHerlev Løbe- og AtletikklubD0-34-5K200:26:4200:10:2600:13:1700:13:25
11562Bente StavnshøjD50-5K200:26:4500:10:2900:13:3000:13:15
11683Birgitte LudvigsenTeam LægårdD35-49-5K200:26:4600:10:3000:13:3300:13:13
11775Henriette SøD35-49-5K200:26:5500:10:3900:13:2400:13:31
118209Mette MortensenD35-49-5K200:26:5700:10:4100:13:3400:13:22
1191366Casper SvenssonH0-34-5K200:26:5800:10:4200:13:3600:13:21
12056Maria HoumøllerHerlevløberneD35-49-5K200:27:1500:10:5800:13:3800:13:36
1211329Nadja Wetche SkovD0-34-5K200:27:1600:11:0000:13:1900:13:56
122132Hans Peter MikkelsenHLF72H50-5K200:27:1700:11:0100:14:0100:13:16
1231342Tine Alexandra RigetD35-49-5K200:27:2000:11:0400:13:5400:13:25
124245Mikkel Lammert FickH0-34-5K200:27:2100:11:0500:13:2600:13:54
12512Randi HolmD0-34-5K200:27:2400:11:0800:13:4600:13:37
126111Dorthe HansenFuresø LøbeklubD35-49-5K200:27:2500:11:0900:13:2600:13:59
12754Katrine BjalerD0-34-5K200:27:3000:11:1400:14:0800:13:22
12891Annette Sejerø WetcheBagsværd Atletik ClubD50-5K200:27:3200:11:1600:13:5400:13:38
12925Charlotte SteengaardFuresø LøbeklubD50-5K200:27:3400:11:1800:13:2700:14:07
13043Katrine PripNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD0-34-5K200:27:3800:11:2200:14:2300:13:15
131312Jesper FlemgaardVelux løbeklubH35-49-5K200:27:4200:11:2600:12:4000:15:02
1321318Laurine UlstrupD0-34-5K200:27:4400:11:2800:14:0200:13:42
133176Louise LudvigsenTeam LægårdD0-34-5K200:27:5300:11:3700:14:1300:13:40
134233Louise Frederikke PantonD50-5K200:27:5500:11:3900:14:0000:13:54
1351345Rune KjærsgaardH0-34-5K200:27:5600:11:4000:14:0800:13:48
136179Lene KjærsgaardTeam MosefolkeneD35-49-5K200:27:5900:11:4300:14:0800:13:51
13758Per Bjørn NielsenHerlevløberneH50-5K200:28:0200:11:4600:15:0100:13:00
1381287Annette StaalD35-49-5K200:28:0400:11:4800:14:0200:14:01
13993Sofie Lammert FickBagsværd AtletikklubD0-34-5K200:28:0700:11:5100:13:4100:14:25
14046Zenia RøllingD0-34-5K200:28:0800:11:5200:14:1600:13:52
14111Miriam HvidFlexiteek DenmarkD0-34-5K200:28:0900:11:5300:13:2900:14:39
14222Elisabeth HarrildHerlevløberneD50-5K200:28:1100:11:5500:13:5500:14:15
14355Gitte Baaring HansenFuresø LøbeklubD50-5K200:28:1100:11:5500:13:5500:14:15
144259Karina ThisgaardD35-49-5K200:28:1700:12:0100:14:0700:14:10
14533Lone RasmussenHerlev Løbe- og AtletikklubD35-49-5K200:28:2700:12:1100:13:5600:14:31
146142Nicolai Dürr StærmoseKMD A/SH0-34-5K200:28:2900:12:1300:13:4500:14:43
1471321Linda WindHerlevløberneD35-49-5K200:28:2900:12:1300:14:0500:14:23
148553Pernille BacherNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD0-34-5K200:28:3100:12:1500:14:1000:14:20
14910Hanne K. AndersenTrygD50-5K200:28:3100:12:1500:14:0800:14:23
15051Søren HjernøNovo gruppens løbeklubH50-5K200:28:3500:12:1900:14:0200:14:32
151156Anne Marie Scharff-PoulsenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD50-5K200:28:3800:12:2200:13:5400:14:44
15263John ThomsenPrivatH50-5K200:28:3900:12:2300:13:4600:14:52
153101Signe Kokholm EskildsenDe friske fireD0-34-5K200:28:4400:12:2800:14:3100:14:13
154221Lotte Lammert FickD35-49-5K200:28:4600:12:3000:14:0200:14:44
15553Mette Voldby LandboD35-49-5K200:28:5200:12:3600:14:2300:14:29
156172Anja HansenSætherD35-49-5K200:28:5700:12:4100:14:3500:14:22
157201Sofie Louise H. NielsenD0-34-5K200:29:0000:12:4400:15:2200:13:37
158158Hans Henrik SundevedNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH50-5K200:29:0300:12:4700:13:4900:15:13
159384Torben TappeDCR BallerupH50-5K200:29:0500:12:4900:14:3400:14:30
16099Gitte GrauertCHALKD50-5K200:29:0500:12:4900:14:3100:14:33
16166Claudia ChristensenVELUX LØBEKLUBD50-5K200:29:0700:12:5100:14:3500:14:32
162151Stina EngelhardtNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-5K200:29:0800:12:5200:14:0000:15:07
163228Susan LindbladD35-49-5K200:29:1700:13:0100:15:0400:14:13
164252Torben JørgensenH35-49-5K200:29:1900:13:0300:15:0500:14:14
165222Merete Meyhoff MathiesenD35-49-5K200:29:2100:13:0500:14:3300:14:48
166102Kit BrydeDegnemoseløberenD50-5K200:29:2400:13:0800:14:1400:15:10
1671335Phillip Hou TheiladeROHTH0-34-5K200:29:3900:13:2300:15:2400:14:15
1681305Ida-Marie Ronby OlsenROHTD0-34-5K200:29:4000:13:2400:15:2400:14:15
169581Inna Nevolina AndersenNovogruppens løbeklubD0-34-5K200:29:4100:13:2500:15:0900:14:32
170212Nathalia FriisD35-49-5K200:29:5200:13:3600:15:0800:14:43
1717Lisbeth KonggaardHerlevløberneD50-5K200:29:5400:13:3800:15:0900:14:45
172105Rikke Pedersene.sætherD35-49-5K200:29:5600:13:4000:15:1300:14:42
173202Anne Kathrine H. NielsenD0-34-5K200:30:0100:13:4500:15:2200:14:38
174236Bente NielsenD50-5K200:30:0400:13:4800:15:2200:14:42
17578Hanny Søs MadsenHerlevløberneD50-5K200:30:2100:14:0500:14:5900:15:22
17665Ida JohannesenD50-5K200:30:2200:14:0600:15:0900:15:13
1771286Alberte IsagerD0-34-5K200:30:2200:14:0600:15:2200:15:00
1781338Sara Torp BjørnD0-34-5K200:30:2200:14:0600:15:2200:15:00
179126Jette L. SchmidtHerlevløberneD35-49-5K200:30:3700:14:2100:14:4500:15:51
18067Birgit Hansen41405628D50-5K200:30:3700:14:2100:15:1800:15:19
181178Michele PetersenTeam MD0-34-5K200:30:4800:14:3200:16:1900:14:28
182106Lotte Petersenfhip.dkD0-34-5K200:30:4800:14:3200:15:0900:15:39
183177Malene BorupTeam MD0-34-5K200:30:4800:14:3200:16:1900:14:29
184226Karina VoigtD35-49-5K200:30:5400:14:3800:15:3300:15:20
18517Anne SvendsenFuresø LøbeklubD50-5K200:31:1400:14:5800:15:3500:15:38
1861322Lise KaarsbergD50-5K200:31:1500:14:5900:15:3700:15:37
187582Karen Marie JakobsenPuls 3060D50-5K200:31:2600:15:1000:15:3400:15:52
188211Cille ThomsenD35-49-5K200:31:3400:15:1800:14:4200:16:51
1891323Lotte DollasD35-49-5K200:31:3600:15:2000:15:3500:16:00
190262Hanne Lykke BerthelsenLøbeklubbenD35-49-5K200:31:4000:15:2400:15:4000:16:00
191109Hanne PedersenFuresøD50-5K200:32:0700:15:5100:16:2600:15:41
192239Inge M. T. HansenD50-5K200:32:0900:15:5300:15:5000:16:19
193129Benny Kanstrup NielsenHerlevløberneH50-5K200:32:1700:16:0000:15:3600:16:40
194112Lisbet HaldFuresø løbeklubD35-49-5K200:32:1700:16:0100:16:1700:16:00
195108Bitten Rahbek PedersenFløng KondiD35-49-5K200:32:2500:16:0900:16:1400:16:10
1961324Lykke Leth NielsenD35-49-5K200:32:2800:16:1200:15:5600:16:32
1971373Jan TheemkeH35-49-5K200:32:4200:16:2600:16:0900:16:33
1981327Michael Stigsnæs ArtvigBondegårdenH50-5K200:32:4400:16:2800:16:1200:16:31
199117Kristine HolkH.I.D50-5K200:32:5700:16:4100:16:2600:16:30
200237Annisetta PetersenD50-5K200:33:0700:16:5100:16:0500:17:02
201120Maj-Britt NygaardHerlev løbe og AtletikklubD50-5K200:33:1600:17:0000:16:3500:16:41
20230Anne BøtnerNovo gruppens løbeklubD50-5K200:33:4500:17:2900:17:1300:16:32
203264Britt MulbjergHerlev LøberneD50-5K200:33:4700:17:3100:16:3600:17:11
204131Henrik LüthckeHerlevløberneH50-5K200:33:4700:17:3100:16:3500:17:11
205173Mette Maj KonradsenSætherD35-49-5K200:33:5100:17:3400:16:4500:17:05
206244Viktor Åge ChristensenH0-34-5K200:33:5700:17:4000:16:4100:17:15
207655Lene BachD0-34-5K200:34:3200:18:1600:16:2800:18:03
208229Ulla SkytteD35-49-5K200:35:0200:18:4600:17:2500:17:36
209190Jesper RybergVELUXH35-49-5K200:35:0800:18:5200:16:5100:18:17
210148Marlene Roed ChristensenLøbetosserneD35-49-5K200:35:1500:18:5900:17:3700:17:37
2111308Jane Stigsnæs ArtvigBondegårdenD50-5K200:35:4200:19:2600:17:5100:17:51
212210Birgitte ChristensenD35-49-5K200:36:0200:19:4600:17:2000:18:42
213685Lise FossingD35-49-5K200:36:0900:19:5300:17:5900:18:09
214477Mie Lisa PetersenDe friske fireD35-49-5K200:36:1500:19:5900:17:4900:18:25
215235Merete HørdingD50-5K200:42:0400:25:4800:20:3100:21:33
2161291Bent PovlsenAK 73H50-5K100:08:3800:00:0000:08:38
217154Jette NielsenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-5K100:13:4400:05:0600:13:44

Free JavaScript from
Rainbow Arch