Resultat 5 km med omgangstider
Vælg resultatliste:
PositionStartnummerNavnKlubKlasseOmgangeTotal (netto)Diff. tidOmgang 1Omgang 2
1273Bo AbrahamssonKøbenhavns IFH35-49-5K200:17:0800:00:0000:08:4200:08:26
22Martin Frederik LaursenBagsværd Atletik ClubH0-34-5K200:17:2600:00:1700:08:4200:08:43
3161Frederik AndersenOOB/LOBERENH0-34-5K200:17:5000:00:4200:08:5700:08:53
415Christian Gaaei JensenH0-34-5K200:18:1600:01:0700:09:0100:09:14
5159Rolf TrabergNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-5K200:18:3500:01:2700:09:0800:09:27
61200Bent PovlsenAK 73H50-5K200:18:3700:01:2900:09:0700:09:30
7277Emil KølleTeam CEPH0-34-5K200:18:5000:01:4200:09:2900:09:21
8241Oliver Hede FjellanderH0-34-5K200:19:2400:02:1600:09:3200:09:51
9265Anders KragH0-34-5K200:19:4100:02:3300:09:4900:09:52
1029Rolf KøngerskovNovo gruppens løbeklubH50-5K200:19:4300:02:3500:09:4100:10:02
1144Kenneth LarsenHerlevløberneH35-49-5K200:19:4600:02:3800:09:4700:09:59
12100Dennis HansenCoderesourcing.comH0-34-5K200:20:1300:03:0500:10:0300:10:10
131244Johnny PetersenDELACOURH35-49-5K200:20:2400:03:1600:10:0500:10:19
14254Bo LindgrenH50-5K200:20:2500:03:1700:10:0700:10:18
15248Søren Vester RosenmeierH35-49-5K200:20:4000:03:3200:10:1000:10:29
1671Magnus HolmquistTRI4H0-34-5K200:20:5400:03:4600:10:2700:10:26
17240Annette NielsenD50-5K200:20:5500:03:4600:10:1100:10:43
1816Dorthe GramClub Running LadiesD35-49-5K200:20:5600:03:4800:10:2300:10:33
1986Carsten VidebækSpartaH35-49-5K200:20:5900:03:5000:10:2200:10:36
20370Daniel StigsnæsHerlevløberneH0-34-5K200:21:0400:03:5600:10:1100:10:53
2182Bjarne ChristensenHerlev LøberneH50-5K200:21:1600:04:0800:10:4000:10:35
22257Louise Krak SandfeldSEBD0-34-5K200:21:2300:04:1500:10:3800:10:44
23187Marco PaoliTri4H0-34-5K200:21:4500:04:3600:10:5300:10:51
24279Kristin Blach PetersenSigma TriD0-34-5K200:21:4800:04:4000:10:5100:10:56
25249Søren KlenzH35-49-5K200:21:5100:04:4300:11:1200:10:39
2639Bo ThomsenPrivatH0-34-5K200:22:0500:04:5700:11:0800:10:57
2732Ivan Skafte-BundgaardHerlevløberneH35-49-5K200:22:0900:05:0100:11:0600:11:03
2872Tue BergNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-5K200:22:1600:05:0800:11:1200:11:03
2935Kevin McGwinH35-49-5K200:22:2700:05:1900:11:0700:11:19
30195Susanne Mulbjerg JensenD0-34-5K200:22:3000:05:2200:11:1500:11:15
3198Lars BossBrolæggerH35-49-5K200:22:4200:05:3400:11:1400:11:28
32118Mikkel TrymHaretriH35-49-5K200:22:5200:05:4400:11:0600:11:46
338Claus ChristenssonHerlevløberneH35-49-5K200:23:1200:06:0400:11:5300:11:18
341266Rasmus StokholmH0-34-5K200:23:1400:06:0600:11:2100:11:52
35188Simone FriisTri4/ webcre@tiveD0-34-5K200:23:1500:06:0700:11:3400:11:40
36122Jeanett Kiel RasmussenHerlev løberneD35-49-5K200:23:2200:06:1300:11:5300:11:28
37272Christian ThisgaardH35-49-5K200:23:2200:06:1400:11:3500:11:47
38135Stig NielsenHolbæk LMKH35-49-5K200:23:2300:06:1500:11:2800:11:55
3980Per FalkenbergHerlevløberneH50-5K200:23:2700:06:1900:11:5200:11:35
403Torsten NordahlSNIKH50-5K200:23:4300:06:3500:11:2800:12:15
4179Erik SteffensenH50-5K200:23:5100:06:4300:12:1000:11:40
42193Emilie Ryberg VikkelsøD0-34-5K200:24:0200:06:5400:12:1200:11:49
4369Sandra MiranHerlevløberneD35-49-5K200:24:1100:07:0300:12:0300:12:07
44168Elly LindhardSkovshovet TriatlonklubD50-5K200:24:1200:07:0400:12:2600:11:46
45125Klaus WøldikeherlevlløberenH35-49-5K200:24:1800:07:1000:12:1300:12:04
46-56548Martin KristensenH0-34-5K200:24:2500:07:1700:11:3200:12:53
471201Brian Nors JensenH35-49-5K200:24:4100:07:3300:12:0700:12:34
48354Claus Erland MortensenFuresø LøbeklubH50-5K200:24:5300:07:4500:12:1800:12:34
4942Sonja VinklerFuresø LøbeklubD50-5K200:24:5400:07:4600:12:2100:12:32
50167Luise HjortebjergSkovshoved triathlonklubD35-49-5K200:24:5400:07:4600:12:2300:12:31
51134Bettina NielsenHolbæk LMKD35-49-5K200:25:0300:07:5500:12:2400:12:39
521252Mikkel KonnerupH35-49-5K200:25:0900:08:0100:12:4600:12:23
53110Louise HansenFuresø LøbeklubD0-34-5K200:25:1900:08:1100:12:3200:12:47
54213Marianne TingkovD35-49-5K200:25:2300:08:1500:12:3700:12:45
551241Jarik PoplavskiH0-34-5K200:25:2600:08:1800:12:2600:12:59
5620Lene MøllerEvents4UD35-49-5K200:25:3600:08:2800:12:3600:13:00
5752Jens BeltofteCharlottehaven Løbehold / LøbeklubbH0-34-5K200:25:4500:08:3700:13:3400:12:10
58412B. RisumNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-5K200:25:4500:08:3700:12:3500:13:09
5913Kim Bille ChristensenHerlevløberneH35-49-5K200:25:4900:08:4100:13:0800:12:41
60114Elsebeth Tingleff LarsenFuresø LøbeklubD35-49-5K200:25:5300:08:4500:13:0100:12:52
61224Lisa Gubi MørzD35-49-5K200:25:5400:08:4500:12:5200:13:02
62181Ole KristensenTEAM POLARH0-34-5K200:25:5500:08:4700:12:4800:13:07
6360Jens AbildgaardHolbæk lmkH50-5K200:26:0200:08:5400:12:5800:13:04
6437Marlene HjortebjergSkovshoved triathlon klubD35-49-5K200:26:0500:08:5700:12:4400:13:20
65242Christian LaurbergH0-34-5K200:26:1100:09:0300:13:3500:12:35
661235Hanne Panduro-HessD35-49-5K200:26:1300:09:0400:13:2000:12:52
67266Zollie FriedmanH0-34-5K200:26:1300:09:0500:12:5800:13:15
68191Kristian WesthVELUX LøbeklubH50-5K200:26:1400:09:0600:13:0500:13:09
69252Torben JørgensenH35-49-5K200:26:2500:09:1700:13:0400:13:20
70103Lise Kongsgaard PragDRD35-49-5K200:26:2600:09:1800:13:2300:13:03
71255Jytte KorsholmD35-49-5K200:26:2800:09:2000:13:1800:13:10
72276Per NielsenHerlevH50-5K200:26:3300:09:2500:13:1400:13:19
734Annette BrøndD50-5K200:26:3800:09:3000:13:1700:13:21
7424Carsten GrinvaldsVELUX LøbeklubH50-5K200:26:3900:09:3100:13:1800:13:21
75592Annette DallSkovshoved TriD35-49-5K200:26:4400:09:3600:13:3500:13:09
761251Mette Wisbom ThomsenTeam ride4funD35-49-5K200:26:4500:09:3700:13:2600:13:19
77437Lasse HedeVELUX LøbeklubH0-34-5K200:26:5400:09:4600:13:3200:13:22
78260Rikke VilsenD35-49-5K200:26:5700:09:4900:13:0800:13:48
791268Ole BendtzenH50-5K200:26:5700:09:4900:13:3300:13:24
801236Hanne SmidtBagsværd Atletik ClubD50-5K200:26:5900:09:5100:13:3900:13:20
819Carsten AndersenIl TempoH50-5K200:27:0400:09:5500:13:3800:13:25
82510Steen KonggaardHerlevløberneH50-5K200:27:0400:09:5600:13:1600:13:48
8392Steffen FjellanderBagsværd Atletik ClubH35-49-5K200:27:0700:09:5900:13:1400:13:52
84208Birgitte Stenbak AndersenD35-49-5K200:27:0700:09:5900:13:1400:13:53
851239Jacob Beckmann DyvaTeam Red BullH0-34-5K200:27:1600:10:0800:13:4100:13:34
86216Pia Ammitzbøll AndersenD35-49-5K200:27:1700:10:0900:13:5500:13:21
8768Lene SlothuusKøge AtletikD50-5K200:27:1900:10:1100:13:2800:13:51
88133Stine NielsenHolbæk LMKD0-34-5K200:27:2000:10:1200:13:4200:13:37
8912Randi HolmD0-34-5K200:27:2500:10:1600:13:5300:13:31
90197Lisa ChristiansenD0-34-5K200:27:2600:10:1800:13:3500:13:51
91428René BrohammerHerlevløberneH50-5K200:27:2700:10:1900:13:3300:13:54
92598Knud LindhardSkovshoved TriatlonklubH50-5K200:27:3300:10:2500:13:5400:13:39
93143Thomas Østen RasmussenKMD A/SH35-49-5K200:27:3500:10:2700:13:3600:13:59
94238Helle AndersenD50-5K200:27:4000:10:3200:14:0200:13:38
95225Anja Katharina ChristensenD35-49-5K200:27:4400:10:3600:14:2200:13:22
96147Lars BuhlLøbeklubben på FacebookH50-5K200:27:4700:10:3900:14:0000:13:46
97166Hanne HeibergSkovshoved Triathlon KlubD50-5K200:27:4800:10:4000:13:5500:13:52
9834Britt JohnsenLøbeklubben på FacebookD35-49-5K200:27:5400:10:4600:14:1600:13:38
9943Katrine PripNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD0-34-5K200:27:5500:10:4700:14:0300:13:52
1001276Anita PaysenD35-49-5K200:28:0200:10:5400:14:1300:13:49
101113Helle SchøneckerFuresø løbeklubD35-49-5K200:28:0300:10:5500:14:0600:13:57
1021246Laurine UlstrupKIF-AtletikD0-34-5K200:28:0400:10:5600:13:3700:14:27
10326Niels BernerNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-5K200:28:0400:10:5600:14:2100:13:42
104330Grethe ElmholdtFuresøD50-5K200:28:0800:10:5900:14:2600:13:41
10519Klavs SchmidtherlevløberneH35-49-5K200:28:1000:11:0200:13:5800:14:11
106573Bo JønssonNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH50-5K200:28:2500:11:1600:14:4700:13:37
1071256Nadja Wetche SkovD0-34-5K200:28:2500:11:1700:14:3400:13:51
108227Kristine HaugaardD35-49-5K200:28:2700:11:1900:14:0300:14:23
1091243Jesper Gade JensenTeam Red RedbullH35-49-5K200:28:3000:11:2200:13:4500:14:45
1101265Søren BlochProof of lifeH0-34-5K200:28:3000:11:2200:14:5100:13:39
11125Charlotte SteengaardFuresø LøbeklubD50-5K200:28:3900:11:3100:14:1100:14:28
1121263Tine Alexandra RigetD35-49-5K200:28:4600:11:3800:14:4200:14:03
11394Mathilde Grønlund RasmussenBallerup Atletik KlubD0-34-5K200:28:4700:11:3800:14:2700:14:19
11459Tove AbildgaardHolbæk lmkD50-5K200:28:5300:11:4400:14:1400:14:38
11583Birgitte LudvigsenTeam LægårdD35-49-5K200:28:5600:11:4700:14:3600:14:19
116169Dorte Wetche SkovSNIKD35-49-5K200:29:0100:11:5300:14:4100:14:20
117219Linda RosenstandD35-49-5K200:29:0600:11:5800:14:5700:14:08
118179Lene KjærsgaardTeam MosefolkeneD35-49-5K200:29:0600:11:5800:14:4500:14:21
119215Henriette KlenzD35-49-5K200:29:0600:11:5800:15:1500:13:50
12056Maria HoumøllerHerlevløberneD35-49-5K200:29:0900:12:0100:14:4200:14:26
12195Charlotte GrauertBallerup Orienterings KlubD50-5K200:29:1000:12:0200:14:3800:14:32
12254Katrine BjalerD0-34-5K200:29:1700:12:0900:14:4700:14:30
123581Inna Nevolina AndersenNovogruppens løbeklubD0-34-5K200:29:1900:12:1100:14:4600:14:33
124217Camilla AndreasenD35-49-5K200:29:2200:12:1300:14:5700:14:24
125335Jan Grønlund RasmussenH35-49-5K200:29:2200:12:1400:09:4400:19:38
126202Anne Kathrine H. NielsenD0-34-5K200:29:2400:12:1500:15:1900:14:04
127253Mads RosenkransH35-49-5K200:29:2700:12:1900:14:1700:15:09
1281170Alexander Nordal ClausenH0-34-5K200:29:4000:12:3100:15:2500:14:14
129130Ulf KelundHerlevløberneH50-5K200:29:4100:12:3300:14:3800:15:03
1301237Helle Nordal ClausenD35-49-5K200:29:4200:12:3400:15:2400:14:17
131211Cille ThomsenD35-49-5K200:29:5200:12:4400:15:0300:14:49
132576Christina Rose PetersenNovo NordiskD35-49-5K200:29:5400:12:4600:15:0500:14:48
133158Hans Henrik SundevedNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH50-5K200:29:5500:12:4700:14:2400:15:30
134142Nicolai Dürr StærmoseKMD A/SH0-34-5K200:29:5600:12:4800:14:4800:15:08
13555Gitte Baaring HansenFuresø LøbeklubD50-5K200:29:5800:12:5000:15:0500:14:53
13699Gitte GrauertCHALKD50-5K200:30:0800:13:0000:15:0800:14:59
13741Henrik SuhrFuresø LøbeklubH50-5K200:30:1200:13:0300:14:5900:15:12
1386Margit Aagaard JensenHerlev Løbe- og AtletikklubD0-34-5K200:30:1600:13:0800:15:1300:15:02
139156Anne Marie Scharff-PoulsenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD50-5K200:30:1800:13:1000:14:4800:15:30
14046Zenia RøllingD0-34-5K200:30:2200:13:1400:15:2700:14:54
141111Dorthe HansenFuresø LøbeklubD35-49-5K200:30:2300:13:1400:15:1400:15:08
14293Sofie Lammert FickBagsværd AtletikklubD0-34-5K200:30:2300:13:1500:16:0200:14:20
143176Louise LudvigsenTeam LægårdD0-34-5K200:30:3000:13:2200:15:1500:15:14
1441264Torben Nordal ClausenH35-49-5K200:30:3200:13:2400:15:3500:14:56
14588Helle HøjgaardD35-49-5K200:30:3400:13:2600:15:0400:15:29
1461199Astrid Holm PetersenBagsværd Atletik ClubD0-34-5K200:30:3600:13:2800:16:0200:14:34
147174Tobias FuglsangTeam EdelweissH0-34-5K200:30:4000:13:3200:15:0100:15:39
148261Gitte PerssonFuresø løbeklubD35-49-5K200:30:4100:13:3200:15:2300:15:17
14966Claudia ChristensenVELUX LØBEKLUBD50-5K200:30:4100:13:3300:15:2800:15:12
150259Karina ThisgaardD35-49-5K200:30:4700:13:3900:15:2000:15:26
151151Stina EngelhardtNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-5K200:30:5800:13:5000:15:0800:15:50
15273Helle GalbergLøbeklubben på FacebookD50-5K200:31:0100:13:5300:15:1800:15:43
153102Kit BrydeDegnemoseløberenD50-5K200:31:0800:13:5900:15:2900:15:38
154540Lynne KnightleyLøbeklubben på FacebookD35-49-5K200:31:1200:14:0400:15:4100:15:30
155539Felicity Turnerløbeklubben på facebookD35-49-5K200:31:1200:14:0400:15:4000:15:31
15633Lone RasmussenHerlev Løbe- og AtletikklubD35-49-5K200:31:1700:14:0900:15:2700:15:50
157222Merete Meyhoff MathiesenD35-49-5K200:31:2100:14:1300:15:3800:15:43
1581190Asger Holm PetersenDELACOURH0-34-5K200:31:3000:14:2200:15:3600:15:54
1591203Christian Nordal ClausenH0-34-5K200:31:3100:14:2200:15:3600:15:54
160221Lotte Lammert FickD35-49-5K200:31:3200:14:2400:16:0200:15:29
161200Heidi ThraneD0-34-5K200:31:5500:14:4700:15:5600:15:58
16267Birgit Hansen41405628D50-5K200:31:5600:14:4800:16:0400:15:52
16318Marie LemarchalD0-34-5K200:31:5800:14:5000:16:4000:15:17
164145Grethe HindsøLæger uden chanceD50-5K200:32:0500:14:5700:16:0000:16:04
16517Anne SvendsenFuresø LøbeklubD50-5K200:32:0600:14:5800:15:5200:16:13
16610Hanne K. AndersenTrygD50-5K200:32:0600:14:5800:15:4700:16:19
167550Aage PoulsenMT HøjgaardH50-5K200:32:2100:15:1300:15:4900:16:31
168481Mette MeinertsenDe vrede prinsesserD35-49-5K200:32:2600:15:1800:16:0700:16:19
1691270Eva SchmidtBlovstrødD0-34-5K200:32:3400:15:2600:15:4100:16:53
170178Michele PetersenTeam MD0-34-5K200:32:4400:15:3500:16:5100:15:52
171177Malene BorupTeam MD0-34-5K200:32:4400:15:3600:16:5200:15:52
172556Jette Elkjær JohansenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-5K200:32:5000:15:4200:16:2700:16:22
173152Gitte JørgensenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-5K200:33:0400:15:5600:16:3400:16:30
17478Hanny Søs MadsenHerlevløberneD50-5K200:33:1300:16:0400:16:2800:16:45
175190Jesper RybergVELUXH35-49-5K200:33:1300:16:0400:15:5000:17:22
1767Lisbeth KonggaardHerlevløberneD50-5K200:33:1600:16:0700:16:3900:16:36
177655Lene BachD0-34-5K200:33:2400:16:1600:16:1800:17:05
178101Signe Kokholm EskildsenDe friske fireD0-34-5K200:33:3000:16:2200:16:4700:16:43
17965Ida JohannesenD50-5K200:33:3800:16:3000:16:5500:16:42
18051Søren HjernøNovo gruppens løbeklubH50-5K200:33:4000:16:3200:16:3900:17:01
181112Lisbet HaldFuresø løbeklubD35-49-5K200:33:5000:16:4100:17:3000:16:19
182212Nathalia FriisD35-49-5K200:33:5300:16:4400:17:0100:16:52
1831248Lykke Leth NielsenD35-49-5K200:33:5600:16:4800:16:5700:16:58
184239Inge M. T. HansenD50-5K200:34:1300:17:0400:16:4100:17:32
1851232Emil KlenzH0-34-5K200:34:3800:17:2900:16:3100:18:06
186714Henrik SoldathH35-49-5K200:34:4300:17:3400:17:0200:17:41
187223Rikke DalgaardD35-49-5K200:34:5400:17:4600:17:1900:17:35
188129Benny Kanstrup NielsenHerlevløberneH50-5K200:34:5500:17:4700:17:2000:17:35
189109Hanne PedersenFuresøD50-5K200:34:5500:17:4700:17:4500:17:10
190244Viktor Åge ChristensenH0-34-5K200:35:3000:18:2100:18:0000:17:29
191237Annisetta PetersenD50-5K200:35:3800:18:2900:17:1900:18:18
19264Sanne ThieleD50-5K200:35:3800:18:3000:17:3300:18:05
1931163Alberte IsagerD0-34-5K200:35:4500:18:3700:18:0300:17:41
1941260Sara Torp BjørnD0-34-5K200:35:4500:18:3700:18:0300:17:42
195108Bitten Rahbek PedersenFløng KondiD35-49-5K200:35:4900:18:4100:17:5500:17:53
196229Ulla SkytteD35-49-5K200:36:0300:18:5500:18:1200:17:51
197120Maj-Britt NygaardHerlev løbe og AtletikklubD50-5K200:36:0900:19:0100:18:1000:17:58
198173Mette Maj KonradsenSætherD35-49-5K200:36:1200:19:0400:18:1200:17:59
199117Kristine HolkH.I.D50-5K200:36:1300:19:0500:17:5100:18:22
200264Britt MulbjergHerlev LøberneD50-5K200:36:1700:19:0900:18:1200:18:04
201131Henrik LüthckeHerlevløberneH50-5K200:36:1700:19:0900:18:1200:18:05
202234Oda JakobsenD50-5K200:36:2100:19:1300:18:0600:18:15
203730Virgil LemansH35-49-5K200:36:3300:19:2500:17:1500:19:17
204210Birgitte ChristensenD35-49-5K200:38:1500:21:0700:18:5100:19:23
205162Dorthe PetersenPong og JørgenD0-34-5K200:38:1800:21:1000:18:4600:19:32
206235Merete HørdingD50-5K200:38:4500:21:3700:19:0100:19:44
207148Marlene Roed ChristensenLøbetosserneD35-49-5K200:39:1100:22:0300:19:0900:20:01
208477Mie Lisa PetersenDe friske fireD35-49-5K200:39:1600:22:0800:19:1800:19:58
20936Bonna SørensenWismannGlasD35-49-5K200:39:5300:22:4500:19:4700:20:06
210230Dorthe KnudsenD35-49-5K200:41:4700:24:3900:20:3500:21:12
211141May Britt SimonsenKMD A/SD35-49-5K200:42:4700:25:3900:20:2500:22:22
212175Susanne MarstrandTeam GumpD0-34-5K200:45:4600:28:3700:22:0300:23:42

Free JavaScript from
Rainbow Arch