Samlet resultat 10 km med omgange
Vælg resultatliste:
PositionStartnummerNavnKlubKlasseOmgangeTotal (netto)Diff. tidOmgang 1Omgang 2
1753Greg FriedmanH35-49-10K200:34:2200:00:0000:17:1500:17:07
2418Martin GudmandNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:34:2600:00:0300:17:1500:17:10
3768Jesper Spangsmark NielsenBAC / Grillbarens HelteH35-49-10K200:34:2900:00:0600:17:1500:17:13
4338Henrik KrakSpartaH0-34-10K200:34:3300:00:1000:17:1700:17:15
5323Anders GötzeNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:34:3600:00:1400:17:1300:17:22
6755Thomas FrølanderSØAMH35-49-10K200:34:5000:00:2800:17:1700:17:32
71191Carsten SillehovedSØAM/www.rksea.dkH35-49-10K200:34:5900:00:3700:17:1700:17:42
8642Casper Strecke SkovgaardTRI4H0-34-10K200:35:1800:00:5600:17:1700:18:00
9336Mads DollerisTRI4/Løbeklubben på FacebookH35-49-10K200:35:4900:01:2600:17:3400:18:14
10472Claus Aagaard ChristensenBrownian MotionH0-34-10K200:35:5600:01:3400:18:0200:17:54
11756Peter BindslevTri4H35-49-10K200:36:0900:01:4700:18:0000:18:09
12308Ole Gram ClausenRunning Team Karma PoliceH35-49-10K200:36:1600:01:5300:17:3400:18:41
13541Glenn EngelbrechtsenLøbeklubben på FacebookH0-34-10K200:36:1900:01:5700:17:5800:18:21
14335Jan Grønlund RasmussenH35-49-10K200:36:2100:01:5900:18:1600:18:05
15136Andrew WoodrowIF MaerskH35-49-10K200:36:2800:02:0600:18:0700:18:21
16630Alexander Siedler NielsenTeam TornboH0-34-10K200:36:4700:02:2500:18:0500:18:41
17348Ebbe PrimdahlSpartaH35-49-10K200:36:4900:02:2600:18:0700:18:41
18698Ulrik WørmerH0-34-10K200:36:4900:02:2600:18:1900:18:29
19371Bjarne Mikladal ChristensenH35-49-10K200:37:0300:02:4000:18:2200:18:40
20765Sergio RodaKøge AtletikH50-10K200:37:1100:02:4900:18:3200:18:39
21546Arne JakobsenMT HøjgaardH35-49-10K200:37:1300:02:5100:18:4200:18:31
22614Sylvia KiberengeTEAM CEPD0-34-10K200:37:1900:02:5600:18:3100:18:47
23306Søren LarsenH35-49-10K200:37:4700:03:2500:18:5500:18:52
24302Jesper BjerrumNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:37:5600:03:3300:18:5000:19:05
25326Steffen GalsterSpartaH35-49-10K200:37:5800:03:3600:19:0300:18:55
26388Steffen NielsenSpartaH35-49-10K200:37:5800:03:3600:18:5700:19:01
27559Søren Nymand-GrarupNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:38:0200:03:3900:19:2100:18:41
28599Christian MussegaardSP2H0-34-10K200:38:0300:03:4000:19:2100:18:42
29416Bo RønsholtTelia SportH35-49-10K200:38:0300:03:4100:19:0200:19:01
30398Jens Peter NielsenSpartaH50-10K200:38:1800:03:5600:19:1200:19:06
31750Michael FrischSEBH35-49-10K200:38:2000:03:5800:19:0200:19:18
32643Morten AlhedeTri4H0-34-10K200:38:2100:03:5900:19:0000:19:21
33465Martin BredsgaardBirkerøddernes LøbeklubH0-34-10K200:38:2900:04:0600:19:1200:19:17
34458Kim HansenBagsværd Atletik ClubH35-49-10K200:38:3500:04:1200:19:1200:19:23
35417Line SøderlundRunning26D0-34-10K200:38:3500:04:1300:19:1500:19:20
36370Daniel StigsnæsHerlevløberneH0-34-10K200:38:3600:04:1400:18:5700:19:39
37454Henrik FalchBacheløbH35-49-10K200:38:4100:04:1900:19:0100:19:40
38754Amy FriedmanD35-49-10K200:38:4200:04:2000:19:0200:19:39
3947Steen HasselbalchNovo NordiskH35-49-10K200:38:4300:04:2000:19:1000:19:32
40368Lars WetcheBagsværd Atletik ClubH50-10K200:38:5000:04:2700:19:2500:19:25
41564Jan EllegaardNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:38:5200:04:3000:19:0200:19:50
42385Morten HolmSpartaH35-49-10K200:38:5600:04:3400:19:1800:19:38
43443Lars Frelle-Petersen40974462H35-49-10K200:39:0600:04:4400:19:2900:19:37
44590Thomas ChristensenSEBH35-49-10K200:39:1000:04:4800:19:3700:19:33
45631Toke HougaardTeam TSTH0-34-10K200:39:1000:04:4800:19:3100:19:39
46569Søren DamgaardNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:39:1800:04:5600:19:2100:19:57
471208Lasse LærkeH0-34-10K200:39:1900:04:5700:18:5600:20:22
481172Dan JensenSØAMH35-49-10K200:39:2000:04:5800:19:4100:19:39
49453Peter FalchBacheløbH0-34-10K200:39:2400:05:0100:19:2600:19:57
50589Michael LønborgSAS LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:39:2600:05:0400:19:2500:20:00
51636Brian MarkussenTIFH35-49-10K200:39:2700:05:0500:19:2200:20:05
52489Henrik Birkedal HansenDRH35-49-10K200:39:2900:05:0700:19:3600:19:53
531212Jacob Brinch-NielsenH0-34-10K200:39:3100:05:0900:19:3400:19:57
54744Thomas JonssonH0-34-10K200:39:3200:05:1000:19:2100:20:11
55637Tobias SchelleTRI2012H0-34-10K200:39:3300:05:1000:19:3700:19:56
56718Jeppe Buhl RasmussenH35-49-10K200:39:3500:05:1300:19:5100:19:44
57514Jørgen PedersenIF Forsvarets MaterieltjenesteH50-10K200:39:3500:05:1300:19:4500:19:50
58353Bo LajosSparta / Ganløse Tri CenterH50-10K200:39:3800:05:1500:19:5600:19:42
59605Karl Johan EriksenSpartaH0-34-10K200:39:4100:05:1900:19:5100:19:50
60446Jan Brohammer AlstrømAH76H35-49-10K200:39:4100:05:1900:19:3900:20:02
61759Kim LilhammerHerlevløberneH35-49-10K200:39:5400:05:3200:19:4500:20:09
62706Mogens IsagerH35-49-10K200:39:5700:05:3500:19:2400:20:33
63375Thomas Borglum JensenNovo NordiskH35-49-10K200:40:1700:05:5400:20:1500:20:01
64455Henrik EiersholtBagsværd ACH35-49-10K200:40:1900:05:5600:20:1600:20:02
65475Morten ErikaenDanske BankH0-34-10K200:40:1900:05:5700:19:5500:20:24
66596Rasmus EgevangSkovshoved Triathlon KlubH0-34-10K200:40:2300:06:0000:19:5500:20:27
67502Jesper KarlsenHaretriH50-10K200:40:3400:06:1100:20:0500:20:28
68639Jerk LassenTRI2012H0-34-10K200:40:3500:06:1200:20:0400:20:30
69305Martin HøjgaardH35-49-10K200:40:3800:06:1600:20:0900:20:28
70424Henrik SanderboHerlev LøberneH50-10K200:40:4300:06:2100:20:1800:20:24
71625Rune AndersenTeam RolexH0-34-10K200:40:5400:06:3100:20:1400:20:39
72410Jørgen DamNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH50-10K200:40:5600:06:3300:20:1700:20:38
73746Benjamin BlokN/AH0-34-10K200:41:1300:06:5000:20:1200:21:00
74740Berit GuldborgBagsværd Atletik ClubD35-49-10K200:41:2300:07:0100:20:1700:21:06
75536Ole LarsenLøb for BostonH35-49-10K200:41:3000:07:0800:20:5400:20:35
76457Jan Søgaard-HansenBagsværd Atletik ClubH35-49-10K200:41:3200:07:1000:20:3700:20:55
771173Morten FærchMT HøjgaardH35-49-10K200:41:4400:07:2100:20:3800:21:06
781177Thomas Wisbom SørensenH0-34-10K200:41:4900:07:2700:21:0400:20:45
79603Henning Steffan JensenSpartaH50-10K200:41:5100:07:2900:20:4800:21:02
80711Peder OttosenH35-49-10K200:41:5300:07:3100:20:4900:21:04
81699Mads Gybel Vej AndersenH0-34-10K200:41:5800:07:3600:20:5300:21:05
82713Kristian FickH35-49-10K200:41:5900:07:3700:21:1100:20:48
83327Per MejdahlBrønshøjH50-10K200:42:0000:07:3700:20:5700:21:02
84381Vibeke HansenSNIKD50-10K200:42:0000:07:3800:20:4800:21:12
85461Frits BogdahnBagsværd Atletik ClubH50-10K200:42:0600:07:4300:20:5500:21:10
86470Henrik LarsenBlovstrød LøverneH50-10K200:42:0600:07:4300:20:3000:21:35
87593Kjartan AstrupSkovshoved TriathlonH35-49-10K200:42:1200:07:4900:21:2100:20:50
88462Bjørn HolstBagsværd Atletik ClubH50-10K200:42:1300:07:5100:20:4800:21:25
89439Anders OlsenTeam LægårdH35-49-10K200:42:1300:07:5100:21:1400:20:59
90115Jakob Vinkler MortensenFuresø LøbeklubH0-34-10K200:42:1500:07:5300:20:3500:21:40
91466Ulrik RommeBirkerøddernes LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:42:1900:07:5700:21:1500:21:03
92445Torben Kjær NielsenAH 76H0-34-10K200:42:2800:08:0500:21:1200:21:16
931189Morten Jager RasmussenH0-34-10K200:42:3100:08:0800:20:3700:21:53
94704Jan Søborg MeinertzH35-49-10K200:42:3800:08:1600:21:1400:21:24
95563Jesper ChristiansenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:42:4000:08:1700:21:4000:21:00
96413Robert RomanQ8H35-49-10K200:42:4700:08:2400:20:5300:21:54
97766Nina Bach PedersenD0-34-10K200:42:5300:08:3100:21:3400:21:18
98565Kim HansenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH50-10K200:42:5400:08:3200:21:1400:21:40
99423Kim Krighaar RasmussenSpartaH0-34-10K200:42:5500:08:3300:21:0600:21:49
100319Mathias MlleHTM/MadFraHjertetH0-34-10K200:43:0000:08:3700:19:5100:23:09
101709Torben AndersenH35-49-10K200:43:0000:08:3800:21:3000:21:30
102310Steen EibergPI KøbenhavnH50-10K200:43:0200:08:3900:20:4600:22:15
103798Michael JessenH35-49-10K200:43:0700:08:4400:21:2500:21:42
104745Kasper BlomsterbergInov8H0-34-10K200:43:0900:08:4700:21:5300:21:16
105303Jørn Meidahl PetersenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH50-10K200:43:1200:08:5000:21:2500:21:46
106350Michael HaveH35-49-10K200:43:1300:08:5000:21:2900:21:44
107419Christian Restorff-LiliegreenKIFH35-49-10K200:43:1300:08:5100:21:2700:21:45
108604Lars LaugesenSpartaH50-10K200:43:1400:08:5200:21:3600:21:38
109359Niels Henrik Toft-JensenVELUX LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:43:3500:09:1300:21:3600:21:59
110595Anette JægerSkovshoved Triathlon klubD35-49-10K200:43:3600:09:1300:21:5600:21:39
111391Jørgen RinggaardH35-49-10K200:43:3800:09:1500:21:3500:22:02
1121178Jesper Obeling KringH35-49-10K200:43:3800:09:1500:21:4600:21:51
113160Gorm Bue NielsenNovo Gruppens Løbeklub / Herlev LøH35-49-10K200:43:4000:09:1700:21:1600:22:24
114334Kristine RasmussenD35-49-10K200:43:4000:09:1700:21:4200:21:57
115548Thomas RiberMT HøjgaardH35-49-10K200:43:4600:09:2300:22:0400:21:41
116705Søren Dupont DallH35-49-10K200:43:5000:09:2800:21:5000:21:59
117525Lars ChristoffersenKMD A/SH50-10K200:43:5000:09:2800:21:3800:22:12
118509Bjarne Koldborg LaustsenHerlevLøberneH35-49-10K200:43:5400:09:3100:21:5400:21:59
119748Sune MejlvangKTK86H0-34-10K200:43:5700:09:3500:21:5300:22:03
120632Thomas AndresenTeam TSTH35-49-10K200:44:0200:09:3900:22:2600:21:36
121537Claus RolstedLøbeklubben FortiusH35-49-10K200:44:0200:09:4000:22:1500:21:46
122528Ulrik LarsenKTK86H0-34-10K200:44:0800:09:4500:21:2500:22:42
123520Rune Isholm SaarupJonstrup LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:44:1500:09:5300:22:1900:21:56
1241179Helle DrabølalkD35-49-10K200:44:1800:09:5600:22:0100:22:16
125722Morten LaursenH35-49-10K200:44:1800:09:5600:21:2800:22:50
126449Bo Nyholm SørensenALKH0-34-10K200:44:1900:09:5600:22:2600:21:53
127386Jens Ulrik NielsenBagsværd Atletik ClubH35-49-10K200:44:2000:09:5800:21:2300:22:57
128332Kaj JørgensenH35-49-10K200:44:2300:10:0100:21:3400:22:48
129324Helle NygaardHerlevløberneD50-10K200:44:2400:10:0200:22:0400:22:20
130760Per Bernth MånssonSAS løbeklubH50-10K200:44:2400:10:0200:22:2000:22:04
131720Carsten BjørnH35-49-10K200:44:3700:10:1500:22:1300:22:23
132434Martin KristensenH0-34-10K200:44:3800:10:1600:22:0000:22:38
133561Anders BarslundNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:44:4100:10:1800:21:5300:22:47
1341209Henrik HobelH35-49-10K200:44:4100:10:1900:22:0000:22:41
135526Per BrunkKMD A/SH50-10K200:44:4800:10:2500:21:2800:23:19
136634Martin Freddy GuhleTeamguhleH35-49-10K200:44:5000:10:2700:22:1600:22:34
1371221Carsten ElinH35-49-10K200:44:5400:10:3200:22:3000:22:24
138304Michael AistrupHerlevløberneH50-10K200:44:5600:10:3400:22:3000:22:26
139542Steen LarsenLøbeklubben på FacebookH35-49-10K200:44:5800:10:3600:22:1500:22:43
140318Daniel Louie PetersenH0-34-10K200:45:0400:10:4200:22:4300:22:21
141719Gregory NunesH35-49-10K200:45:0700:10:4500:22:3100:22:35
142620Thomas FuglsangTeam EdelweissH35-49-10K200:45:2000:10:5700:22:1700:23:03
1431196Dorthe ChristensenD50-10K200:45:2000:10:5800:22:3100:22:48
144557David HansenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH0-34-10K200:45:2800:11:0500:22:5000:22:37
145721Jesper HermundH35-49-10K200:45:3900:11:1600:21:5100:23:47
146243Jacob Dahl-HansenH0-34-10K200:45:3900:11:1700:22:0000:23:38
147517Kim Horst JensenInvo8H0-34-10K200:45:4300:11:2000:23:1900:22:23
148325Henrik FilskovLøbeklubben på FacebookH50-10K200:45:4400:11:2200:23:2400:22:20
149665Rikke RosenmeierD35-49-10K200:45:4500:11:2200:22:5500:22:49
1501214Kim LindholtH50-10K200:45:5100:11:2800:22:3700:23:13
151586Anders Lund HansenRunning HvidovreH35-49-10K200:46:0100:11:3900:22:2100:23:40
152246Steffen KjøllerH0-34-10K200:46:0800:11:4500:22:3100:23:36
1531216Thomas NymannSøborg RunnersH35-49-10K200:46:0900:11:4700:22:3400:23:35
154340John NielsenBagsværd Atletik ClubH50-10K200:46:1100:11:4900:23:0300:23:07
155547Jesper RoseMT HøjgaardH35-49-10K200:46:1500:11:5300:23:1300:23:01
156545Peter JosephsenMotorolaH50-10K200:46:1900:11:5700:22:2400:23:55
157463Jens JensenBagsværd Atletik ClubH50-10K200:46:3300:12:1100:23:0200:23:30
158460Niels KonradsenBagsværd Atletik ClubH35-49-10K200:46:3400:12:1100:23:0200:23:31
159627Ronnie Binne LarsenTeam RolexH0-34-10K200:46:3900:12:1600:22:5300:23:45
160549Torben WeischerMT HøjgaardH50-10K200:46:4300:12:2100:23:3600:23:07
161379Stein LøkstadFuresø LøbeklubH50-10K200:46:4400:12:2200:23:2000:23:24
162771Rikke IngelssonD35-49-10K200:46:4700:12:2500:23:1900:23:28
163674Ditte SøgaardD35-49-10K200:46:4800:12:2600:23:3000:23:17
164628Patrick Binne LarsenTeam rolexH0-34-10K200:46:5300:12:3000:23:0300:23:49
165345Kristian Flindt DyrkjøbH35-49-10K200:46:5700:12:3400:23:4500:23:12
166572Niels-Henrik NordlienNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:47:0500:12:4300:23:2700:23:38
167374Camilla NielsenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-10K200:47:0600:12:4400:22:5800:24:08
168703Sigurd Hilbert MadsenH0-34-10K200:47:1900:12:5600:24:3000:22:48
169763Bjørnar IbsenSNIK atletikH50-10K200:47:2200:13:0000:21:0700:26:15
170490Kim Ingemann AllentoftDRH50-10K200:47:2300:13:0100:23:3800:23:45
171479Anders PlumDe vilde kaninerH35-49-10K200:47:2500:13:0300:23:2900:23:56
172580Jacob WinklerNovo Nordisk LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:47:3400:13:1200:23:0900:24:24
173726Bo William HansenH35-49-10K200:47:3400:13:1200:23:3900:23:55
174328Tom AhlbergH50-10K200:47:3700:13:1500:23:0100:24:35
175601Anita ThoningSpartaD35-49-10K200:47:3900:13:1700:23:2500:24:14
176373Helle Heibroch PetersenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-10K200:47:4200:13:2000:23:5100:23:51
177320Ole MikkelsenTRI4H50-10K200:47:5100:13:2900:23:5400:23:56
178504Michael BerlinHerlev Tri & MotionH0-34-10K200:47:5400:13:3200:23:2800:24:26
179354Claus Erland MortensenFuresø LøbeklubH50-10K200:48:0500:13:4200:23:2000:24:45
180728Ulrich NielsenH35-49-10K200:48:0500:13:4300:24:0800:23:57
181497Kim SchweitzGode ben ver. 3H35-49-10K200:48:0600:13:4300:24:0100:24:04
182729Thomas RøllingH35-49-10K200:48:1000:13:4800:23:1400:24:56
183450Johan SmedsrudALKH35-49-10K200:48:1500:13:5300:23:5600:24:19
184654Michelle Rødgaard-JessenD0-34-10K200:48:1700:13:5400:24:1700:24:00
185409Britta Burkal HansenNovo Gruppens LøbeholdD35-49-10K200:48:1900:13:5700:23:4300:24:36
186772Ole IngelssonH35-49-10K200:48:2200:13:5900:23:3400:24:47
187405Torben DahlSøborg RunnersH35-49-10K200:48:2300:14:0000:23:4900:24:33
188435Rasmus KristensenH0-34-10K200:48:2500:14:0300:23:0700:25:18
189321Jacob SoldathDRH35-49-10K200:48:3000:14:0800:24:0000:24:30
1901167Karsten Victor HornuffH0-34-10K200:48:3200:14:0900:23:1800:25:14
191677Ann-Christina SalquistD35-49-10K200:48:3300:14:1100:24:1500:24:17
192658Karina Renée BurlinD0-34-10K200:48:3500:14:1200:24:1600:24:18
193635Steve KleinTeleconnectH35-49-10K200:48:4100:14:1900:24:1000:24:31
194544Søren DavidsenMaxwell RacingH35-49-10K200:48:4900:14:2700:24:2100:24:28
1951169Barbara Drabik EspersenD35-49-10K200:48:5100:14:2900:24:3500:24:16
196662Viki StyrbækD0-34-10K200:48:5200:14:3000:24:5700:23:54
197331Andreas GerbauletLøbeklubben på FacebookH35-49-10K200:48:5300:14:3100:24:4400:24:09
198773Jesper TvernøH0-34-10K200:48:5400:14:3200:23:5400:25:00
199342Jan Boye KnudsenFuresø løbeklubH50-10K200:48:5700:14:3500:24:1700:24:40
200762Carsten Nørremark LarsenValbyløberneH50-10K200:49:0000:14:3700:24:3400:24:26
201527Flemming JensenKMD A/SH50-10K200:49:0300:14:4100:23:5800:25:05
202566Jan JohannesenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH50-10K200:49:0400:14:4100:24:3300:24:30
203510Steen KonggaardHerlevløberneH50-10K200:49:1000:14:4800:24:1900:24:51
204663Ida Marie Hart HansenD0-34-10K200:49:1700:14:5500:24:1100:25:06
205717Jimmy WarmingH35-49-10K200:49:1800:14:5600:24:3200:24:46
206515Susanne AstrupIF Forsvarets MaterieltjenesteD50-10K200:49:2200:14:5900:24:3400:24:47
207587Christian StaalbySAP SportsH35-49-10K200:49:2300:15:0000:24:2800:24:54
208403Thomas LaulundH35-49-10K200:49:2300:15:0100:24:1700:25:06
209372Mette MoffettNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-10K200:49:2800:15:0600:24:2100:25:06
210624Henrik KjærsgaardTeam MosefolkeneH35-49-10K200:49:3000:15:0800:23:1500:26:15
211611Lars LaursenSøborg RunnersH35-49-10K200:49:3100:15:0800:24:2000:25:10
212492Ann Katrine MølgaardFuresø LøbeklubD0-34-10K200:49:3400:15:1100:24:5100:24:42
213555Anne Böcher LassenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-10K200:49:3800:15:1500:24:4700:24:50
214558Jens KruseNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH0-34-10K200:49:4100:15:1800:24:0700:25:33
215124Michael Mylle SørensenHerlev LøberneH35-49-10K200:49:4700:15:2400:24:2000:25:26
216362Boris MadsenIslev Triathlon KlubH35-49-10K200:49:5300:15:3100:24:2400:25:28
217397Jesper TornboTeam TornboH50-10K200:49:5600:15:3400:24:4300:25:13
218511Birgit Rødgaard-Jessen LundHerlevløberneD50-10K200:49:5700:15:3400:24:2900:25:27
219314Jesper GrønnebækH35-49-10K200:49:5800:15:3600:24:3700:25:21
220743Anne MånssonSAS løbeklubD50-10K200:50:0000:15:3800:24:5000:25:09
221695Ken Stenhøj JørgensenH0-34-10K200:50:0200:15:3900:24:3300:25:28
222645Marco Musoni KirketerpTriton BallerupH0-34-10K200:50:0900:15:4600:25:5500:24:13
223692Anne BirkelundD50-10K200:50:1300:15:5000:24:4800:25:25
224623Jeppe PoulsenTeam Killer BobH35-49-10K200:50:1700:15:5500:23:4200:26:34
225456Hanne PedersenBagsværd Atletik ClubD50-10K200:50:1800:15:5600:26:0100:24:17
226727Kim JakobsenH35-49-10K200:50:1900:15:5700:25:1500:25:04
227610Christian AndersenSætherH35-49-10K200:50:2000:15:5800:24:3900:25:41
228607Mike Neubert ScheutzSætherH35-49-10K200:50:2200:15:5900:24:4100:25:41
229168Elly LindhardSkovshovet TriatlonklubD50-5K200:50:2700:16:0400:26:0500:24:21
230574Lotte AskevigNovo Klubbens løbeklubD35-49-10K200:50:2800:16:0600:25:1500:25:13
231575Berit JørgensenNovo NordiskD35-49-10K200:50:2900:16:0700:25:1800:25:11
232608Matteo ZanellisætherH35-49-10K200:50:3000:16:0800:24:5400:25:36
233702Anders NielsenH0-34-10K200:50:3300:16:1100:24:5200:25:41
234751Thomas SejnerEC sportsH35-49-10K200:50:3500:16:1200:25:0400:25:30
235647Tanja Wichmann JørgensenValløby MotionD35-49-10K200:50:3600:16:1400:25:1300:25:23
236609Alessandro SuppisætherH35-49-10K200:50:3700:16:1400:24:5400:25:42
237506Lotte JensenHerlevløberneD50-10K200:50:3700:16:1500:25:1000:25:27
238440Lars NeupartNeupartH35-49-10K200:50:3900:16:1600:25:3100:25:07
239399Jan Østergaard RasmussenH50-10K200:50:4500:16:2200:25:4400:25:00
240712Søren TidmandH35-49-10K200:50:4600:16:2300:25:1300:25:32
241680Marie WesselD35-49-10K200:50:4600:16:2400:25:0400:25:41
242736Ole Scmidt PedersenH50-10K200:50:4800:16:2600:25:1400:25:33
243671Gitte JosephsenD35-49-10K200:50:5000:16:2700:25:2400:25:25
244395Niels MyrlundSAS LøbeklubH50-10K200:50:5200:16:3000:25:0200:25:50
245648Klaus Wichmann JørgensenValløby MotionH35-49-10K200:50:5700:16:3400:25:2100:25:35
246400Klaus AlstedNykreditH35-49-10K200:50:5800:16:3600:25:1300:25:45
247594Camilla EgevangSkovshoved Triathlon KlubD0-34-10K200:51:0300:16:4100:25:1400:25:49
248562Stine Haandbæk SommersdahlNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-10K200:51:0500:16:4300:25:3800:25:27
249394Pia MyrlundSAS LøbeklubD50-10K200:51:0700:16:4400:25:0500:26:01
250438Anja A. HansenSIGMATRID35-49-10K200:51:1100:16:4900:25:2300:25:48
251376Rikke NiebuhrNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-10K200:51:2300:17:0100:25:1300:26:10
252339Janne BekSkovshoved Triathlon KlubD50-10K200:51:2500:17:0200:26:0400:25:21
253429Christian GramstrupBudz Boot CampH35-49-10K200:51:3100:17:0800:25:3100:25:59
254661Ditte StigsnæsD0-34-10K200:51:3800:17:1600:25:3100:26:07
255675Jeanne LarsenD35-49-10K200:51:4200:17:2000:25:2800:26:14
256592Annette DallSkovshoved TriD35-49-10K200:51:4300:17:2000:26:4000:25:02
257761René TorpH50-10K200:51:4400:17:2200:25:2900:26:15
2581194Carsten SchmidtSØAMH35-49-10K200:52:0300:17:4100:25:4900:26:14
2591171Pia NeveSØAMD35-49-10K200:52:0300:17:4100:25:3600:26:27
260697Sebastian SteenssønH0-34-10K200:52:0900:17:4700:25:1800:26:51
261488Vinnie HolstDRD50-10K200:52:1200:17:5000:25:5800:26:14
262361Poul WismannWismannGlasH35-49-10K200:52:1500:17:5200:26:0100:26:13
263725Henrik Sønderup SandbäckH35-49-10K200:52:2200:18:0000:26:3200:25:50
264668Mariane FrederiksenD35-49-10K200:52:3100:18:0800:25:2900:27:01
265749Flemming HandbergFDMH35-49-10K200:52:3400:18:1200:25:5800:26:36
266708Thomas LangkjærH35-49-10K200:52:4200:18:1900:25:5000:26:52
267735Kim AlstrupH50-10K200:52:4300:18:2000:26:1600:26:26
268554Merethe KraghNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD0-34-10K200:52:4600:18:2300:25:5400:26:52
269476Anja Liss PetersenDe friske fireD35-49-10K200:52:4800:18:2600:26:4400:26:03
270597Troels Bredahl JørgensenSkovshoved Triathlon KlubH50-10K200:52:5800:18:3600:26:4300:26:15
271737Søren HjortskovH50-10K200:53:0400:18:4100:26:0500:26:59
272747Rune Holm JensenH0-34-10K200:53:1000:18:4700:25:5800:27:11
27321Helle Dams NielsenMT HøjgaardD50-10K200:53:1900:18:5700:26:2400:26:55
274693Monique Musoni KirketerpD50-10K200:53:2000:18:5700:26:5900:26:21
275415Pia KousholtHerlevløberneD50-10K200:53:2100:18:5800:26:2200:26:59
276752Jimi JensenH35-49-10K200:53:2100:18:5800:25:2600:27:54
277683Maj-Britt Schulze RommeD35-49-10K200:53:2400:19:0100:26:4800:26:36
278411Sara Nørskov-LauritsenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD0-34-10K200:53:2400:19:0200:28:3100:24:53
279667Anna Martina BayD35-49-10K200:53:3800:19:1500:26:4600:26:51
2801186Rikkekatrine Rose LarsenLanggarverneD35-49-10K200:53:4500:19:2200:27:1800:26:27
281358Marc BauchH35-49-10K200:53:4500:19:2300:26:5000:26:55
282341Ane NordowGanløse TriD50-10K200:53:5100:19:2900:27:1300:26:38
283646Marianne KristiansenValbyløberneD50-10K200:53:5900:19:3700:26:4800:27:11
284312Jesper FlemgaardVelux løbeklubH35-49-10K200:54:0200:19:4000:26:0700:27:55
2851180Gitte DrøgerIslev Triathlon KlubD35-49-10K200:54:0800:19:4600:28:0100:26:06
286621Mette BengtsenTeam HugoD35-49-10K200:54:1200:19:5000:26:5300:27:19
287329Benedicte LunddahlLunddahls lunte foreningD35-49-10K200:54:1700:19:5500:27:3200:26:45
288664Janne HesselkildeD0-34-10K200:54:2200:19:5900:27:0700:27:14
289669Susanne SchäfferD35-49-10K200:54:2200:19:5900:27:0700:27:14
2901160Nina BjerreD0-34-10K200:54:2300:20:0100:27:1200:27:11
291684Anette HansenD35-49-10K200:54:3100:20:0900:26:5700:27:34
292346Lone KragskovHerlevløberne/VELUX LøbeklubD35-49-10K200:54:3400:20:1200:26:3100:28:02
293598Knud LindhardSkovshoved TriatlonklubH50-10K200:54:4400:20:2100:27:0100:27:43
294570Dennis HansenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH35-49-10K200:54:4400:20:2200:27:0400:27:39
295366Niels Frederik ChristensenH0-34-10K200:54:4500:20:2300:27:2400:27:21
296733Michael LarsenH50-10K200:54:4800:20:2600:26:5400:27:54
297524Carsten Landwehrjohann RørholtKMD A/SH35-49-10K200:55:0400:20:4100:27:4300:27:20
298552Lena Nybro BrodersenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD0-34-10K200:55:0500:20:4200:26:3500:28:30
299687Rikke ZebergD35-49-10K200:55:2400:21:0200:27:4900:27:35
300682Janni JaquéD35-49-10K200:55:2400:21:0200:27:3400:27:50
3011230Marianne SørensenD35-49-10K200:55:2500:21:0300:27:5000:27:35
302673Susanne PræstD35-49-10K200:55:2600:21:0300:27:4500:27:40
303576Christina Rose PetersenNovo NordiskD35-49-10K200:55:4000:21:1700:28:0400:27:35
304767Jette Kirk JensenD35-49-10K200:55:5600:21:3400:27:2000:28:35
305494Tove HelsFuresø LøbeklubD35-49-10K200:56:0800:21:4600:27:4000:28:28
306390Tine RinggaardD35-49-10K200:56:1200:21:5000:27:1200:29:00
307165Anita MayntzhusenSkovshoved Triathlon KlubD35-49-10K200:56:1200:21:5000:27:1600:28:56
308349Ole AndersenHerlevløberneH50-10K200:56:1400:21:5100:29:2800:26:45
309356Lene StillingD50-10K200:56:2200:22:0000:27:5800:28:24
310688Rikke MattssonD35-49-10K200:56:3500:22:1300:27:5800:28:36
311679Kirsten HarlingD35-49-10K200:56:5400:22:3100:28:1100:28:42
312678Lisbeth JensenD35-49-10K200:56:5600:22:3400:28:1200:28:44
313444Vivian Rydstrøm3320 Runners Hold 2D35-49-10K200:56:5900:22:3700:28:1500:28:43
314689Lene HjortskovD50-10K200:57:0400:22:4200:28:1400:28:50
315316Tina KroghPedalatletenD0-34-10K200:57:0800:22:4500:28:2900:28:38
316672Mia Schwartz CarstensenD35-49-10K200:57:1000:22:4800:28:0100:29:08
3171182Judith Stabellsas løbeklubD35-49-10K200:57:3900:23:1700:28:4600:28:53
3181181Bobby Stabellsas løbeklubH50-10K200:57:3900:23:1700:28:4600:28:53
319480Heidi Grønbæk JensenDe vrede prinsesserD0-34-10K200:57:4000:23:1700:28:1000:29:29
320612Kristine Grønvall BentsenSÅN-LøberneD0-34-10K200:58:4000:24:1800:29:0200:29:38
321691Dorte KrogsgaardD50-10K200:59:2000:24:5700:29:2000:29:59
322317Anja Falk RieckeLøbetosserneD35-49-10K200:59:4500:25:2200:29:1900:30:25
323660Karen WarmingD0-34-10K200:59:5600:25:3300:29:3300:30:22
3241166Maria Lee BerndtD0-34-10K200:59:5600:25:3300:29:3300:30:22
325451Anne Kirstine TittmannALOTD50-10K200:59:5700:25:3500:29:0600:30:51
326588Jane ThompsonSAS løbeklubD50-10K200:59:5700:25:3500:29:1000:30:46
327384Torben TappeDCR BallerupH50-10K201:00:1500:25:5200:29:2800:30:47
328540Lynne KnightleyLøbeklubben på FacebookD35-49-10K201:00:4800:26:2500:30:4000:30:07
329676Rebecca Hinrichsen JebergD35-49-10K201:01:0500:26:4300:30:3200:30:32
330714Henrik SoldathH35-49-10K201:01:1100:26:4900:29:1400:31:56
331420Gritt JakobsenTri4D35-49-10K201:01:1200:26:5000:29:5500:31:17
332414Ditte Wittendorff ReholtGrontmijD35-49-10K201:01:1400:26:5200:29:5700:31:16
333553Pernille BacherNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD0-34-10K201:01:2500:27:0200:29:3400:31:51
334716Thomas SivertsenH35-49-10K201:01:2900:27:0700:30:0300:31:26
335681Karina Dworak-BjerknæsD35-49-10K201:01:3900:27:1700:30:3500:31:03
336582Karen Marie JakobsenPuls 3060D50-10K201:01:4700:27:2500:30:2800:31:18
337495Claus BirkmoseFuresø LøbeklubH50-10K201:02:1400:27:5200:29:2800:32:45
3381168Suzanne Wieth-KnudsenD50-10K201:02:2300:28:0100:31:0300:31:20
3391229Knud DyrholmH50-10K201:02:2600:28:0400:29:5900:32:27
340622Eva Hjortlund DyrholmTeam HugoD50-10K201:02:2800:28:0500:29:5900:32:28
341556Jette Elkjær JohansenNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-10K201:03:1900:28:5700:30:4800:32:31
342550Aage PoulsenMT HøjgaardH50-10K201:04:1100:29:4800:30:3700:33:33
343690Kirsten HovmøllerD50-10K201:04:2800:30:0500:30:2400:34:03
344653Vinni Von BenzonD0-34-10K201:04:5500:30:3300:32:0000:32:54
345734Stig Asbjørn MathiasenH50-10K201:04:5700:30:3400:32:0000:32:56
346696Martin MeinertzH0-34-10K201:05:4900:31:2700:31:4300:34:05
347651Michael Jeppesenwww.run4all.dk/RUN4ALL FacebookH0-34-10K100:16:5500:00:0000:16:55
348522Rikke ErichsenKMD A/SD35-49-10K100:20:3700:03:4200:20:37
349311Claus Ellebjerg31240451H35-49-10K100:21:1200:04:1600:21:12
350363Nicolai Tvernø41603534H0-34-10K100:23:0900:06:1300:23:09
351378John SimonsenHerlevløberneH50-10K100:25:0000:08:0400:25:00
352364Megan PrithamD0-34-10K100:25:0200:08:0700:25:02
353530Louise HindsøLæger uden chancerD0-34-10K100:25:1000:08:1500:25:10
354619Geske Fischer-HansenTeam DIGSTD35-49-10K100:25:2200:08:2600:25:22
355573Bo JønssonNovo Gruppens LøbeklubH50-10K100:25:3100:08:3500:25:31
356626Brian AndersenTeam RolexH0-34-10K100:25:3700:08:4100:25:37
357428René BrohammerHerlevløberneH50-10K100:25:5200:08:5600:25:52
358330Grethe ElmholdtFuresøD50-10K100:26:2600:09:3000:26:26
359655Lene BachD0-34-10K100:26:4500:09:4900:26:45
360481Mette MeinertsenDe vrede prinsesserD35-49-10K100:31:1500:14:1900:31:15
3611162Lotte DollasD35-49-10K100:32:5600:16:0000:32:56
362477Mie Lisa PetersenDe friske fireD35-49-10K100:36:4700:19:5100:36:47
363425Pernille HolmbechNovo Gruppens LøbeklubD35-49-10K100:37:5100:20:5500:37:51
364382Morten FrederiksenLøbeklubben på FacebookH35-49-10K100:38:3200:21:3700:38:32
365538Lone FrederiksenLøbeklubben på FacebookD35-49-10K100:38:3300:21:3700:38:33

Free JavaScript from
Rainbow Arch