Samlet stilling 10 km
Vælg resultatliste:
PositionNavnStartnrKlasseKlub1.afd2.afd3.afd4.afdSamlet tid
1Michael Jeppesen181M0-3900:33:2500:35:0600:34:1900:35:4502:18:35
2Claus Holm56M0-39Furesø Løbeklub/Sportigan00:34:2700:36:1300:34:4200:35:4502:21:08
3Jesper Spangsmark Nielsen170M0-39Grillbarens Helte / Sparta00:34:5800:35:1800:34:2100:37:1302:21:51
4Ebbe Primdahl186M40-49Sparta00:36:1300:37:2600:35:1800:38:3202:27:31
5Jan Grønlund Rasmussen69M40-4900:36:3100:37:2700:35:5600:38:5202:28:47
6Kim Merrild211M0-39Sparta00:37:0900:37:2900:35:5300:38:1802:28:51
7Ken Brix Andersen161M0-39KTK8600:37:4400:37:1800:36:2600:38:2202:29:51
8Jens Buch92M50-59Holbæk LMK00:37:2300:37:5600:36:0000:39:4802:31:08
9Mads Dolleris74M0-39the-runner.dk00:39:2500:38:3000:37:1200:39:4102:34:49
10Bjarne Balleby17M50-59Sparta00:38:0300:39:0600:38:1500:41:1202:36:38
11Michael Carsten183M40-49Peugeot Danmark00:38:3500:40:0600:38:2700:42:1402:39:24
12Kim Greisen171M0-39Team Kaiser Sport / Salomon / Red B00:38:2900:43:0400:37:3600:40:3502:39:46
13Jesper Halvorsen42M0-3900:40:2700:40:2400:39:0700:41:2202:41:21
14Lillan Sindahl Glümer79K0-39KTK00:40:0100:40:3700:38:5800:41:4602:41:24
15Henrik Sanderbo8M50-59Sparta00:40:5800:40:0800:39:3100:42:3602:43:14
16Jan Wischmann101M50-59Herlevløberne00:40:4100:40:3700:39:0900:43:2702:43:55
17Bjarne Bjerg58M50-59FIF00:39:5400:41:4500:40:4600:44:2102:46:47
18Morten Asaa143M0-39AK 7300:41:3500:42:1800:39:2900:43:3802:47:01
19John Nielsen133M40-49Bagsværd Atletik Club00:40:3800:42:1600:41:0400:44:2502:48:24
20Bjarne Skousen23M40-49Sparta00:41:2700:41:1900:41:2100:45:3502:49:43
21Uwe Lorentzen61M40-49Herlevløberne00:41:0200:43:2000:42:1100:44:2202:50:56
22Per Mejdahl32M50-5900:41:5100:42:3000:41:4600:44:5402:51:03
23Jan Pedersen124M50-59Herlevløberne00:41:3000:43:0400:41:3800:45:0202:51:15
24Mathias Mylue Die Back209M0-39Mad for hjertet00:43:0400:43:3600:41:2200:44:0102:52:05
25Thomas Korsgaard146M0-3900:42:4200:43:3300:41:4300:45:5602:53:54
26Bjarne Lange199M40-49Bagsværd atletik club00:42:5400:44:0600:42:1100:46:1802:55:29
27Anders Skov22M40-49Herlevløberne00:43:2000:44:4900:42:3900:45:4102:56:30
28Inger Plum147K50-59Københavns Skiklub, KS00:42:5600:45:3500:42:5800:46:0002:57:30
29Jesper Ølsgaard55M40-49Sparta00:42:5400:44:3100:43:2100:47:0502:57:52
30Claus Stab5M40-49Velux00:44:1700:45:0100:43:1200:46:3002:59:01
31Lars Brøchner203M40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:42:5900:44:5300:43:3900:47:3202:59:04
32Helle Nygaard16K50-59Herlevløberne00:44:0400:46:2600:43:4700:46:5303:01:12
33Kaj Jørgensen57M40-4900:44:5700:46:5500:44:5000:48:1203:04:56
34Brian Petersen201M50-59Herlevløberne00:45:2900:46:5800:45:3900:50:4903:08:56
35Bendt Bøjer Christensen128M60+Greve Trim Motionsklub00:46:0900:47:3600:46:0600:49:3003:09:22
36Kaare Jensen66M40-4900:45:3000:47:2300:47:5600:49:4103:10:31
37Tom Ahlberg36M50-5900:46:4000:47:3700:46:0300:50:2103:10:43
38Sandra Miran87K40-49Herlevløberne00:46:5300:47:5900:45:4500:50:2403:11:02
39Kristian Dyrkjøb167M0-3900:46:3400:48:1400:45:1700:51:1503:11:21
40Lars Møller Nielsen40M50-5900:48:0600:48:2500:45:3100:50:0303:12:06
41Morten Spangler90M0-3900:48:2300:48:5500:45:3600:51:1103:14:06
42Jens Abildgaard115M60+00:47:5500:49:0200:47:1400:52:0703:16:20
43Pia Klausen67K0-39VELUX00:49:0700:48:5600:48:1400:50:3403:16:51
44Janne Bek118K50-59Skovshoved Triathlon00:48:2800:50:1200:47:5300:52:1903:18:54
45Johann Sigfredsson113M40-4900:49:2000:50:2600:48:3300:53:0703:21:27
46Karsten Jensen176M50-5900:48:1400:51:2400:52:1400:55:3003:27:24
47Hans Jørgen Pedersen190M50-5900:49:4700:51:4100:50:0700:56:1203:27:48
48Annie Bremer210K0-39Mad for hjertet00:53:2400:51:5800:50:3000:55:1103:31:04
49Ane Nordow134K50-5900:53:3700:54:4200:53:2000:56:5603:38:36
50Jan Knudsen145M50-59Furesø løbeklub00:54:4200:56:4900:54:4400:58:4403:45:00
51Ole Andersen192M50-59Herlevløberne00:58:5800:57:2100:52:4801:00:2503:49:33
52Lone Kragskov174K0-39Herlevløberne00:58:2600:57:5300:54:5301:02:4403:53:58
53Ida Johannesen107K50-5901:01:1900:59:4200:58:4001:03:5804:03:40
54Henrik Valsgaard80M40-49Skovshoved Triatlon Klub00:33:5000:00:0000:34:2500:37:1201:45:28
55Thomas Ringsted208M0-39AK7300:36:3800:37:0200:35:2600:00:0001:49:07
56Jakob Bruun135M0-3900:38:5600:00:0000:37:3800:41:1601:57:52
57Kim Lilhammer129M40-49Herlevløberne00:39:2900:40:1300:38:3600:00:0001:58:19
58Rune Toft Nielsen75M0-39Sparta00:38:2900:40:0900:00:0000:42:2602:01:04
59Michael Jaqué119M50-59Herlevløberne00:00:0000:42:0400:38:3300:41:3402:02:12
60Carsten Bengtsen120M40-49Sparta00:39:4400:00:0000:39:2000:44:3402:03:38
61Henning Brendstrup89M40-49Herlevløberne00:40:5500:00:0000:41:5000:46:0302:08:49
62Mogens Bertram-Nielsen73M60+Herlevløberne00:44:0000:00:0000:43:3500:46:1802:13:54
63Jonas Greve Jørgensen99M0-3900:49:5700:49:1900:00:0000:55:0502:34:21
64Johnny Olsen184M40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:53:3700:53:5600:00:0000:56:4802:44:22
65Benny Bentzen78M60+Ganløse Atletik & Motion00:55:5600:56:3400:55:0200:00:0002:47:33
66Tove Hels157K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:55:0400:57:4100:55:0600:00:0002:47:52
67Jakob Kihl117M50-59Københavns Skiklub00:54:4800:58:3000:55:5700:00:0002:49:15
68Peter Starup168M40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:55:0400:57:0600:00:0000:59:5002:52:02
69Henrik Krak Hansen98M0-39Sparta00:35:5900:00:0000:34:3500:00:0001:10:35
70Per Egon Rasmussen77M40-49Puls 306000:36:5400:00:0000:00:0000:40:0401:16:58
71Lars Top Rud-Petersen131M0-3900:38:1900:39:3000:00:0000:00:0001:17:49
72Allan Kofoed10M0-39Herlevløberne00:38:0500:39:5600:00:0000:00:0001:18:01
73Carsten Kühn Christiansen2M40-4900:39:4600:40:4500:00:0000:00:0001:20:31
74Mads Kjærgaard202M0-3900:40:2200:00:0000:40:2700:00:0001:20:49
75Jan Petersen200M0-39Sparta00:39:2900:42:1200:00:0000:00:0001:21:42
76Jakob Bjerregaard125M0-39Herlevløberne00:42:4100:00:0000:00:0000:42:5101:25:33
77Cathrine Johansen100K0-3900:00:0000:44:1200:43:3200:00:0001:27:44
78Preben Jensen19M50-59Herlevløberne00:43:5200:44:5600:00:0000:00:0001:28:48
79Christian Bøhlke72M0-39Tri400:00:0000:43:2600:00:0000:46:0701:29:33
80Søren Christian Sørensen127M60+Holte Ski00:45:3700:00:0000:44:1800:00:0001:29:55
81Unni Lizier45K0-3900:44:2000:00:0000:45:3700:00:0001:29:58
82Henning Steffan Jensen3M50-59SPARTA00:45:0700:45:2700:00:0000:00:0001:30:35
83Daniel Louie Petersen207M0-39Sparta00:46:2200:46:0600:00:0000:00:0001:32:28
84Lene Ude Jørgensen60K40-49Herlevløberne00:47:1300:48:5200:00:0000:00:0001:36:05
85Lykke Mulvad Jeppesen110K0-39Københavns Skiklub00:48:2500:47:5700:00:0000:00:0001:36:22
86Bjarne Christiansen193M50-59Velux00:47:4200:50:0600:00:0000:00:0001:37:48
87Mauro Marigo197M0-3900:50:5000:51:2400:00:0000:00:0001:42:14
88Grethe Elmholdt43K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:53:0000:55:0300:00:0000:00:0001:48:04
89Benedicte Lunddahl41K0-3900:00:0000:00:0000:52:4400:56:3001:49:15
90Kasper Broeng12M0-39Tri400:37:3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:37:35
91Jan Kreuziger206M0-3900:39:5600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:39:56
92Line Brix Frandsen103K0-39Hareskovens Triathlon Klub00:00:0000:40:3500:00:0000:00:0000:40:35
93Klaus Dahl Jensen95M40-49Tri400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:42:2400:42:24
94Kresten Rasmussen144M0-3900:43:1900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:43:19
95Rikke Øder Rasmussen48K0-39JoyrunDK00:43:5000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:43:50
96Lars Nissen205M0-39Sparta00:44:0800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:44:08
97Kristine Rasmussen68K40-4900:45:2400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:45:24
98Steffen Erik Mey Rasmussen218M40-49SATS Running Club Søborg00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:48:5500:48:55
99Flemming Højlund Pedersen54M40-49Novo Nordisk00:50:2600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:50:26
100Claus Erland Mortensen148M50-59Furesø Løbeklub00:00:0000:52:4700:00:0000:00:0000:52:47
101Nicholas Christiansen195M0-39Velux00:57:1800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:57:18
102Anne-Marie Roenne156K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:57:4700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:57:47
103Anne Mette Knudsen194K40-49Velux00:58:3900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:58:39

Free JavaScript from
Rainbow Arch