Samlet stilling 10 km
Vælg resultatliste:
PositionNavnStartnrKlasseKlub1.afd2.afd3.afd4.afdSamlet tid
1Michael Jeppesen181M0-3900:33:2500:35:0600:34:1900:00:0001:42:50
2Jesper Spangsmark Nielsen170M0-39Grillbarens Helte / Sparta00:34:5800:35:1800:34:2100:00:0001:44:38
3Claus Holm56M0-39Furesø Løbeklub/Sportigan00:34:2700:36:1300:34:4200:00:0001:45:23
4Ebbe Primdahl186M40-49Sparta00:36:1300:37:2600:35:1800:00:0001:48:58
5Thomas Ringsted208M0-39AK7300:36:3800:37:0200:35:2600:00:0001:49:07
6Jan Grønlund Rasmussen69M40-4900:36:3100:37:2700:35:5600:00:0001:49:55
7Kim Merrild211M0-39Sparta00:37:0900:37:2900:35:5300:00:0001:50:32
8Jens Buch92M50-59Holbæk LMK00:37:2300:37:5600:36:0000:00:0001:51:20
9Ken Brix Andersen161M0-39KTK8600:37:4400:37:1800:36:2600:00:0001:51:29
10Mads Dolleris74M0-39the-runner.dk00:39:2500:38:3000:37:1200:00:0001:55:07
11Bjarne Balleby17M50-59Sparta00:38:0300:39:0600:38:1500:00:0001:55:25
12Michael Carsten183M40-49Peugeot Danmark00:38:3500:40:0600:38:2700:00:0001:57:10
13Kim Lilhammer129M40-49Herlevløberne00:39:2900:40:1300:38:3600:00:0001:58:19
14Kim Greisen171M0-39Team Kaiser Sport / Salomon / Red B00:38:2900:43:0400:37:3600:00:0001:59:11
15Lillan Sindahl Glümer79K0-39KTK00:40:0100:40:3700:38:5800:00:0001:59:37
16Jesper Halvorsen42M0-3900:40:2700:40:2400:39:0700:00:0001:59:58
17Jan Wischmann101M50-59Herlevløberne00:40:4100:40:3700:39:0900:00:0002:00:28
18Henrik Sanderbo8M50-59Sparta00:40:5800:40:0800:39:3100:00:0002:00:38
19Bjarne Bjerg58M50-59FIF00:39:5400:41:4500:40:4600:00:0002:02:26
20Morten Asaa143M0-39AK 7300:41:3500:42:1800:39:2900:00:0002:03:23
21John Nielsen133M40-49Bagsværd Atletik Club00:40:3800:42:1600:41:0400:00:0002:03:58
22Bjarne Skousen23M40-49Sparta00:41:2700:41:1900:41:2100:00:0002:04:08
23Per Mejdahl32M50-5900:41:5100:42:3000:41:4600:00:0002:06:08
24Jan Pedersen124M50-59Herlevløberne00:41:3000:43:0400:41:3800:00:0002:06:12
25Uwe Lorentzen61M40-49Herlevløberne00:41:0200:43:2000:42:1100:00:0002:06:33
26Thomas Korsgaard146M0-3900:42:4200:43:3300:41:4300:00:0002:07:58
27Mathias Mylue Die Back209M0-39Mad for hjertet00:43:0400:43:3600:41:2200:00:0002:08:03
28Bjarne Lange199M40-49Bagsværd atletik club00:42:5400:44:0600:42:1100:00:0002:09:11
29Jesper Ølsgaard55M40-49Sparta00:42:5400:44:3100:43:2100:00:0002:10:47
30Anders Skov22M40-49Herlevløberne00:43:2000:44:4900:42:3900:00:0002:10:49
31Inger Plum147K50-59Københavns Skiklub, KS00:42:5600:45:3500:42:5800:00:0002:11:29
32Lars Brøchner203M40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:42:5900:44:5300:43:3900:00:0002:11:32
33Claus Stab5M40-49Velux00:44:1700:45:0100:43:1200:00:0002:12:31
34Helle Nygaard16K50-59Herlevløberne00:44:0400:46:2600:43:4700:00:0002:14:19
35Kaj Jørgensen57M40-4900:44:5700:46:5500:44:5000:00:0002:16:43
36Brian Petersen201M50-59Herlevløberne00:45:2900:46:5800:45:3900:00:0002:18:07
37Bendt Bøjer Christensen128M60+Greve Trim Motionsklub00:46:0900:47:3600:46:0600:00:0002:19:52
38Kristian Dyrkjøb167M0-3900:46:3400:48:1400:45:1700:00:0002:20:05
39Tom Ahlberg36M50-5900:46:4000:47:3700:46:0300:00:0002:20:21
40Sandra Miran87K40-49Herlevløberne00:46:5300:47:5900:45:4500:00:0002:20:37
41Kaare Jensen66M40-4900:45:3000:47:2300:47:5600:00:0002:20:50
42Lars Møller Nielsen40M50-5900:48:0600:48:2500:45:3100:00:0002:22:02
43Morten Spangler90M0-3900:48:2300:48:5500:45:3600:00:0002:22:55
44Jens Abildgaard115M60+00:47:5500:49:0200:47:1400:00:0002:24:12
45Pia Klausen67K0-39VELUX00:49:0700:48:5600:48:1400:00:0002:26:17
46Janne Bek118K50-59Skovshoved Triathlon00:48:2800:50:1200:47:5300:00:0002:26:34
47Johann Sigfredsson113M40-4900:49:2000:50:2600:48:3300:00:0002:28:19
48Hans Jørgen Pedersen190M50-5900:49:4700:51:4100:50:0700:00:0002:31:36
49Karsten Jensen176M50-5900:48:1400:51:2400:52:1400:00:0002:31:54
50Annie Bremer210K0-39Mad for hjertet00:53:2400:51:5800:50:3000:00:0002:35:52
51Ane Nordow134K50-5900:53:3700:54:4200:53:2000:00:0002:41:40
52Jan Knudsen145M50-59Furesø løbeklub00:54:4200:56:4900:54:4400:00:0002:46:16
53Benny Bentzen78M60+Ganløse Atletik & Motion00:55:5600:56:3400:55:0200:00:0002:47:33
54Tove Hels157K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:55:0400:57:4100:55:0600:00:0002:47:52
55Ole Andersen192M50-59Herlevløberne00:58:5800:57:2100:52:4800:00:0002:49:08
56Jakob Kihl117M50-59Københavns Skiklub00:54:4800:58:3000:55:5700:00:0002:49:15
57Lone Kragskov174K0-39Herlevløberne00:58:2600:57:5300:54:5300:00:0002:51:13
58Ida Johannesen107K50-5901:01:1900:59:4200:58:4000:00:0002:59:42
59Henrik Valsgaard80M40-49Skovshoved Triatlon Klub00:33:5000:00:0000:34:2500:00:0001:08:15
60Henrik Krak Hansen98M0-39Sparta00:35:5900:00:0000:34:3500:00:0001:10:35
61Jakob Bruun135M0-3900:38:5600:00:0000:37:3800:00:0001:16:35
62Lars Top Rud-Petersen131M0-3900:38:1900:39:3000:00:0000:00:0001:17:49
63Allan Kofoed10M0-39Herlevløberne00:38:0500:39:5600:00:0000:00:0001:18:01
64Rune Toft Nielsen75M0-39Sparta00:38:2900:40:0900:00:0000:00:0001:18:38
65Carsten Bengtsen120M40-49Sparta00:39:4400:00:0000:39:2000:00:0001:19:04
66Carsten Kühn Christiansen2M40-4900:39:4600:40:4500:00:0000:00:0001:20:31
67Michael Jaqué119M50-59Herlevløberne00:00:0000:42:0400:38:3300:00:0001:20:37
68Mads Kjærgaard202M0-3900:40:2200:00:0000:40:2700:00:0001:20:49
69Jan Petersen200M0-39Sparta00:39:2900:42:1200:00:0000:00:0001:21:42
70Henning Brendstrup89M40-49Herlevløberne00:40:5500:00:0000:41:5000:00:0001:22:45
71Mogens Bertram-Nielsen73M60+Herlevløberne00:44:0000:00:0000:43:3500:00:0001:27:36
72Cathrine Johansen100K0-3900:00:0000:44:1200:43:3200:00:0001:27:44
73Preben Jensen19M50-59Herlevløberne00:43:5200:44:5600:00:0000:00:0001:28:48
74Søren Christian Sørensen127M60+Holte Ski00:45:3700:00:0000:44:1800:00:0001:29:55
75Unni Lizier45K0-3900:44:2000:00:0000:45:3700:00:0001:29:58
76Henning Steffan Jensen3M50-59SPARTA00:45:0700:45:2700:00:0000:00:0001:30:35
77Daniel Louie Petersen207M0-39Sparta00:46:2200:46:0600:00:0000:00:0001:32:28
78Lene Ude Jørgensen60K40-49Herlevløberne00:47:1300:48:5200:00:0000:00:0001:36:05
79Lykke Mulvad Jeppesen110K0-39Københavns Skiklub00:48:2500:47:5700:00:0000:00:0001:36:22
80Bjarne Christiansen193M50-59Velux00:47:4200:50:0600:00:0000:00:0001:37:48
81Jonas Greve Jørgensen99M0-3900:49:5700:49:1900:00:0000:00:0001:39:16
82Mauro Marigo197M0-3900:50:5000:51:2400:00:0000:00:0001:42:14
83Johnny Olsen184M40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:53:3700:53:5600:00:0000:00:0001:47:33
84Grethe Elmholdt43K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:53:0000:55:0300:00:0000:00:0001:48:04
85Peter Starup168M40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:55:0400:57:0600:00:0000:00:0001:52:11
86Per Egon Rasmussen77M40-49Puls 306000:36:5400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:36:54
87Kasper Broeng12M0-39Tri400:37:3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:37:35
88Jan Kreuziger206M0-3900:39:5600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:39:56
89Line Brix Frandsen103K0-39Hareskovens Triathlon Klub00:00:0000:40:3500:00:0000:00:0000:40:35
90Jakob Bjerregaard125M0-39Herlevløberne00:42:4100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:42:41
91Kresten Rasmussen144M0-3900:43:1900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:43:19
92Christian Bøhlke72M0-39Tri400:00:0000:43:2600:00:0000:00:0000:43:26
93Rikke Øder Rasmussen48K0-39JoyrunDK00:43:5000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:43:50
94Lars Nissen205M0-39Sparta00:44:0800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:44:08
95Kristine Rasmussen68K40-4900:45:2400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:45:24
96Flemming Højlund Pedersen54M40-49Novo Nordisk00:50:2600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:50:26
97Benedicte Lunddahl41K0-3900:00:0000:00:0000:52:4400:00:0000:52:44
98Claus Erland Mortensen148M50-59Furesø Løbeklub00:00:0000:52:4700:00:0000:00:0000:52:47
99Nicholas Christiansen195M0-39Velux00:57:1800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:57:18
100Anne-Marie Roenne156K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:57:4700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:57:47
101Anne Mette Knudsen194K40-49Velux00:58:3900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:58:39

Free JavaScript from
Rainbow Arch