Samlet stilling 5 km
Vælg resultatliste:
PositionNavnStartnrKlasseKlub1.afd2.afd3.afd4.afdSamlet tid
1Sharif Toran130M0-39Aac00:16:0500:16:1500:15:4400:00:0000:48:05
2Bo Sterup Abrahamsson153M0-39Københavns IF00:16:2900:17:0500:16:2800:00:0000:50:03
3Kent Nørmark76M40-49Marathon Sport00:16:3200:16:5800:16:4100:00:0000:50:12
4Torben Bille1M40-49RUN4ALL Køge/Events4U00:17:1900:17:3500:16:4600:00:0000:51:42
5Alexander Holm Viborg47M0-39Sparta00:16:5600:17:2900:17:4400:00:0000:52:09
6Christian Gaaei Jensen49M0-39JoyrunDK00:17:5900:18:0600:17:4800:00:0000:53:53
7Steffen Galster30M40-49Sparta00:18:1700:19:1800:18:1300:00:0000:55:48
8Jakob Lind Tolborg137M0-39Løbeklubben på Facebook00:19:1200:20:0500:18:5400:00:0000:58:11
9Jan Dybdahl Østergaard138M50-59Herlevløberne00:19:2400:19:4800:19:2000:00:0000:58:33
10Erik Steffensen13M50-59ktk8600:19:4600:20:1200:19:1900:00:0000:59:19
11Asger Holm Pedersen214M0-39Herlevløberne00:19:4900:20:5800:19:5000:00:0001:00:38
12Kenneth Ljungman96M60+Herlevløberne00:20:0300:21:1500:20:1900:00:0001:01:39
13Emil Dybdahl Hjulgaard141M0-39Herlevløberne00:20:0300:21:0300:20:4200:00:0001:01:49
14Henrik Filskov18M50-59Sparta00:21:1100:21:3400:20:3000:00:0001:03:16
15Tue Villads Berg63M40-49TRI400:21:1400:21:1400:20:4800:00:0001:03:17
16René Ravnsbæk Bode175M40-49SSI løbeklub00:21:2500:22:0000:21:0300:00:0001:04:29
17Rebekka Dybdahl Hjulgaard142K0-39Trongården00:22:0600:21:4700:21:5100:00:0001:05:44
18Nikolaj Blomberg91M40-4900:23:1900:21:5200:21:3000:00:0001:06:41
19Per Falkenberg11M50-59Herlevløberne00:21:5800:23:0900:21:5900:00:0001:07:07
20Michael Have204M40-4900:23:2700:23:2400:21:5600:00:0001:08:48
21Henrik Sloth15M40-49Herlevløberne00:22:5100:23:3300:22:2300:00:0001:08:48
22Gitte Skoubo52K0-39Køge Tri Team 200000:23:3600:23:2400:22:4700:00:0001:09:48
23Christina Munch Risgaard102K40-49køge atletik00:23:3100:23:3900:23:1000:00:0001:10:21
24Andreas Gerbaulet46M40-49Løbeklubben på Facebook00:22:5800:25:0300:23:3400:00:0001:11:36
25Jeppe Alkærsig53M0-3900:23:5800:24:1100:23:4900:00:0001:11:59
26Lene Slothuus88K50-59Køge Atletik00:24:1600:24:1200:23:3800:00:0001:12:07
27Louise Elmskov Hansen149K0-3900:24:0000:24:3900:23:5800:00:0001:12:38
28Lars Lund151M50-59Velux00:25:2200:25:0200:24:2700:00:0001:14:51
29Bente Stavnshøj111K50-5900:25:3800:26:1700:25:3600:00:0001:17:32
30Ib Iskou Sørensen112M50-5900:26:0000:26:3000:26:0800:00:0001:18:39
31Katrine Bjaler163K0-3900:28:1000:26:1300:25:1000:00:0001:19:33
32Mette Mortensen37K40-4900:26:3300:26:5200:26:3800:00:0001:20:05
33Arne Jacobsson59M50-59Herlevløberne00:26:2900:27:4300:26:0200:00:0001:20:15
34Per Bjørn Nielsen121M50-59Herlevløberne00:26:3800:27:4200:25:5800:00:0001:20:18
35Kirsten Auken165K40-49Københavns Skiklub00:28:0400:27:0200:26:2800:00:0001:21:35
36John Thomsen109M50-59Privat00:27:0400:27:3600:26:5800:00:0001:21:39
37Randi Nielsen122K50-59Herlevløberne00:27:2300:28:1300:27:1400:00:0001:22:51
38Tove Abildgaard116K60+00:27:1400:28:1300:27:2400:00:0001:22:53
39Jacob Soldath215M40-4900:27:4000:27:5000:27:4400:00:0001:23:15
40Henry Bulski31M60+00:26:5200:27:3800:28:4400:00:0001:23:15
41Jesper Madsen189M40-49Herlevløberne00:27:5000:27:5500:27:3700:00:0001:23:22
42Gitte Baaring Hansen152K50-59Furesø Løbeklub00:27:5700:28:0900:27:1900:00:0001:23:27
43Helle Galberg Vesterlund51K50-59Løbeklubben på Facebook00:28:0800:29:1300:28:4700:00:0001:26:09
44Hans Henrik Jacobsen177M60+Skovshoved Triathlon Klub00:28:5500:29:5400:28:1600:00:0001:27:06
45Birgit Hansen94K50-5900:29:5200:29:1100:29:0300:00:0001:28:06
46Suzan Brinck Andersen185K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:28:5100:30:0300:29:1600:00:0001:28:11
47Lillian Buch93K50-59Holbæk LMK00:29:3100:30:0100:29:3800:00:0001:29:11
48Karin Bæk Knudsen164K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:28:4900:31:0700:29:4400:00:0001:29:41
49Christina Linnebjerg162K0-3900:31:3600:30:2000:28:1800:00:0001:30:16
50Hanny Søs Madsen24K50-59Herlevløberne00:29:3900:30:5100:30:2900:00:0001:31:00
51Henriette Sø38K0-3900:30:1600:30:0200:31:1700:00:0001:31:37
52Henrik Egede Hansen25M50-59Herlevløberne00:31:1000:31:1500:29:5200:00:0001:32:18
53Sanne Thiele108K60+00:31:2800:31:1300:29:5800:00:0001:32:40
54Susanne Aabye126K40-49Skovshoved triatlon00:30:4700:31:0300:31:4000:00:0001:33:31
55Lotte Johnsen191K40-4900:30:5300:33:4400:29:1700:00:0001:33:55
56Claudia Christensen104K40-49Velux00:31:3000:31:2400:31:4600:00:0001:34:41
57Brian Hansen106M0-39Herlevløberne00:32:4500:31:2100:30:5100:00:0001:34:58
58Bente Wischmann178K50-59Herlevløberne00:30:5400:33:2600:31:2600:00:0001:35:48
59Mona Andersen179K40-49Herlevløberne00:33:2900:34:3600:32:1700:00:0001:40:23
60Maria Houmøller123K0-39Herlevløberne00:33:5300:34:3700:32:5600:00:0001:41:27
61Lissi Pedersen172K60+00:34:0000:35:5600:32:5400:00:0001:42:51
62Erling Worm198M40-49Køge Atletik00:16:3800:00:0000:16:4200:00:0000:33:20
63Michael Pilegaard Hansen132M40-49DONG Energy00:19:1200:19:0800:00:0000:00:0000:38:20
64Steen S. Grønfeldt44M40-49pint.dk00:19:3500:20:1500:00:0000:00:0000:39:51
65Martin West150M0-39Marathon Sport00:20:1900:20:1100:00:0000:00:0000:40:30
66Claus Møller180M0-3900:18:5900:21:3300:00:0000:00:0000:40:33
67Per Ytte136M50-59Sparta00:00:0000:20:4400:20:5200:00:0000:41:37
68Mads Dybdahl Hjulgaard140M0-39Herlevløberne00:20:3600:00:0000:21:4500:00:0000:42:22
69Pernille Fredelund Hansen97K0-39Sparta00:22:3900:00:0000:23:5700:00:0000:46:36
70Magnus Villads Holmquist64M0-39TRI400:23:2600:00:0000:23:4800:00:0000:47:14
71Nadja Aasmul Kristensen84K40-49Køge Atletik00:00:0000:25:2600:23:3800:00:0000:49:04
72Ole Mikkelsen213M50-5900:25:3300:25:1500:00:0000:00:0000:50:49
73Sanne Hjulgaard139K40-49Herlevløberne00:27:2400:27:4200:00:0000:00:0000:55:06
74Louise Hechmann28K0-3900:27:2900:29:3200:00:0000:00:0000:57:02
75Mette Voldby Landbo187K40-4900:00:0000:30:2100:29:0000:00:0000:59:22
76Ingelise Dam81K40-49Herlevløberne00:00:0000:30:3000:29:0200:00:0000:59:33
77Helle Sørensen114K0-3900:29:5500:29:5700:00:0000:00:0000:59:52
78Kirstine Heyde86K0-3900:00:0000:29:4700:30:2400:00:0001:00:12
79Poul-e Meier166M60+furesø00:30:1300:00:0000:31:5800:00:0001:02:11
80Ditte Bræstrup85K0-3900:31:3700:00:0000:30:4900:00:0001:02:26
81Mette Holm62K0-3900:31:4100:32:2300:00:0000:00:0001:04:04
82Brigitte Helt Hansen82K50-5900:31:3300:32:5500:00:0000:00:0001:04:29
83Hanne Jørgensen212K40-4900:35:5100:34:0100:00:0000:00:0001:09:53
84Rikke Hartmann Pedersen173K40-4900:33:5900:35:5600:00:0000:00:0001:09:55
85Eloi Gascón Hugas20M0-39Tri400:18:1900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:18:19
86Allan Månsson39M0-39HMTBK SRAM / Nærum cykler00:20:3900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:20:39
87Sara Reuther-Nielsen21K0-3900:23:3100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:23:31
88Tjalfe Villads Holmquist65M0-3900:00:0000:00:0000:23:4600:00:0000:23:46
89Lene Aakmann Møller14K0-3900:25:2600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:25:26
90Lone Storm-Petersen50K50-59Furesø løbrklub00:31:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:31:00
91Tina Krøyer Jacobsen216K40-49Herlevløberne00:00:0000:35:1900:00:0000:00:0000:35:19

Free JavaScript from
Rainbow Arch