Samlet stilling 10 km
Vælg resultatliste:
PositionNavnStartnrKlasseKlub1.afd2.afd3.afd4.afdSamlet tid
1Michael Jeppesen181M0-3900:33:2500:35:0600:00:0000:00:0001:08:31
2Jesper Spangsmark Nielsen170M0-39Grillbarens Helte / Sparta00:34:5800:35:1800:00:0000:00:0001:10:16
3Claus Holm56M0-39Furesø Løbeklub/Sportigan00:34:2700:36:1300:00:0000:00:0001:10:41
4Ebbe Primdahl186M40-49Sparta00:36:1300:37:2600:00:0000:00:0001:13:40
5Thomas Ringsted208M0-39AK7300:36:3800:37:0200:00:0000:00:0001:13:41
6Jan Grønlund Rasmussen69M40-4900:36:3100:37:2700:00:0000:00:0001:13:59
7Kim Merrild211M0-39Sparta00:37:0900:37:2900:00:0000:00:0001:14:39
8Ken Brix Andersen161M0-39KTK8600:37:4400:37:1800:00:0000:00:0001:15:03
9Jens Buch92M50-59Holbæk LMK00:37:2300:37:5600:00:0000:00:0001:15:19
10Bjarne Balleby17M50-59Sparta00:38:0300:39:0600:00:0000:00:0001:17:09
11Lars Top Rud-Petersen131M0-3900:38:1900:39:3000:00:0000:00:0001:17:49
12Mads Dolleris74M0-39the-runner.dk00:39:2500:38:3000:00:0000:00:0001:17:55
13Allan Kofoed10M0-39Herlevløberne00:38:0500:39:5600:00:0000:00:0001:18:01
14Rune Toft Nielsen75M0-39Sparta00:38:2900:40:0900:00:0000:00:0001:18:38
15Michael Carsten183M40-49Peugeot Danmark00:38:3500:40:0600:00:0000:00:0001:18:42
16Kim Lilhammer129M40-49Herlevløberne00:39:2900:40:1300:00:0000:00:0001:19:42
17Carsten Kühn Christiansen2M40-4900:39:4600:40:4500:00:0000:00:0001:20:31
18Lillan Sindahl Glümer79K0-39KTK00:40:0100:40:3700:00:0000:00:0001:20:38
19Jesper Halvorsen42M0-3900:40:2700:40:2400:00:0000:00:0001:20:51
20Henrik Sanderbo8M50-59Sparta00:40:5800:40:0800:00:0000:00:0001:21:06
21Jan Wischmann101M50-59Herlevløberne00:40:4100:40:3700:00:0000:00:0001:21:19
22Kim Greisen171M0-39Team Kaiser Sport / Salomon / Red B00:38:2900:43:0400:00:0000:00:0001:21:34
23Bjarne Bjerg58M50-59FIF00:39:5400:41:4500:00:0000:00:0001:21:40
24Jan Petersen200M0-39Sparta00:39:2900:42:1200:00:0000:00:0001:21:42
25Bjarne Skousen23M40-49Sparta00:41:2700:41:1900:00:0000:00:0001:22:46
26John Nielsen133M40-49Bagsværd Atletik Club00:40:3800:42:1600:00:0000:00:0001:22:54
27Morten Asaa143M0-39AK 7300:41:3500:42:1800:00:0000:00:0001:23:53
28Uwe Lorentzen61M40-49Herlevløberne00:41:0200:43:2000:00:0000:00:0001:24:22
29Per Mejdahl32M50-5900:41:5100:42:3000:00:0000:00:0001:24:22
30Jan Pedersen124M50-59Herlevløberne00:41:3000:43:0400:00:0000:00:0001:24:34
31Thomas Korsgaard146M0-3900:42:4200:43:3300:00:0000:00:0001:26:15
32Mathias Mylue Die Back209M0-39Mad for hjertet00:43:0400:43:3600:00:0000:00:0001:26:41
33Bjarne Lange199M40-49Bagsværd atletik club00:42:5400:44:0600:00:0000:00:0001:27:00
34Jesper Ølsgaard55M40-49Sparta00:42:5400:44:3100:00:0000:00:0001:27:25
35Lars Brøchner203M40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:42:5900:44:5300:00:0000:00:0001:27:52
36Anders Skov22M40-49Herlevløberne00:43:2000:44:4900:00:0000:00:0001:28:09
37Inger Plum147K50-59Københavns Skiklub, KS00:42:5600:45:3500:00:0000:00:0001:28:31
38Preben Jensen19M50-59Herlevløberne00:43:5200:44:5600:00:0000:00:0001:28:48
39Claus Stab5M40-49Velux00:44:1700:45:0100:00:0000:00:0001:29:18
40Helle Nygaard16K50-59Herlevløberne00:44:0400:46:2600:00:0000:00:0001:30:31
41Henning Steffan Jensen3M50-59SPARTA00:45:0700:45:2700:00:0000:00:0001:30:35
42Kaj Jørgensen57M40-4900:44:5700:46:5500:00:0000:00:0001:31:52
43Brian Petersen201M50-59Herlevløberne00:45:2900:46:5800:00:0000:00:0001:32:27
44Daniel Louie Petersen207M0-39Sparta00:46:2200:46:0600:00:0000:00:0001:32:28
45Kaare Jensen66M40-4900:45:3000:47:2300:00:0000:00:0001:32:54
46Bendt Bøjer Christensen128M60+Greve Trim Motionsklub00:46:0900:47:3600:00:0000:00:0001:33:46
47Tom Ahlberg36M50-5900:46:4000:47:3700:00:0000:00:0001:34:17
48Kristian Dyrkjøb167M0-3900:46:3400:48:1400:00:0000:00:0001:34:48
49Sandra Miran87K40-49Herlevløberne00:46:5300:47:5900:00:0000:00:0001:34:52
50Lene Ude Jørgensen60K40-49Herlevløberne00:47:1300:48:5200:00:0000:00:0001:36:05
51Lykke Mulvad Jeppesen110K0-39Københavns Skiklub00:48:2500:47:5700:00:0000:00:0001:36:22
52Lars Møller Nielsen40M50-5900:48:0600:48:2500:00:0000:00:0001:36:31
53Jens Abildgaard115M60+00:47:5500:49:0200:00:0000:00:0001:36:58
54Morten Spangler90M0-3900:48:2300:48:5500:00:0000:00:0001:37:19
55Bjarne Christiansen193M50-59Velux00:47:4200:50:0600:00:0000:00:0001:37:48
56Pia Klausen67K0-39VELUX00:49:0700:48:5600:00:0000:00:0001:38:03
57Janne Bek118K50-59Skovshoved Triathlon00:48:2800:50:1200:00:0000:00:0001:38:41
58Jonas Greve Jørgensen99M0-3900:49:5700:49:1900:00:0000:00:0001:39:16
59Karsten Jensen176M50-5900:48:1400:51:2400:00:0000:00:0001:39:39
60Johann Sigfredsson113M40-4900:49:2000:50:2600:00:0000:00:0001:39:46
61Hans Jørgen Pedersen190M50-5900:49:4700:51:4100:00:0000:00:0001:41:28
62Mauro Marigo197M0-3900:50:5000:51:2400:00:0000:00:0001:42:14
63Annie Bremer210K0-39Mad for hjertet00:53:2400:51:5800:00:0000:00:0001:45:22
64Johnny Olsen184M40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:53:3700:53:5600:00:0000:00:0001:47:33
65Grethe Elmholdt43K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:53:0000:55:0300:00:0000:00:0001:48:04
66Ane Nordow134K50-5900:53:3700:54:4200:00:0000:00:0001:48:20
67Jan Knudsen145M50-59Furesø løbeklub00:54:4200:56:4900:00:0000:00:0001:51:31
68Peter Starup168M40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:55:0400:57:0600:00:0000:00:0001:52:11
69Benny Bentzen78M60+Ganløse Atletik & Motion00:55:5600:56:3400:00:0000:00:0001:52:31
70Tove Hels157K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:55:0400:57:4100:00:0000:00:0001:52:46
71Jakob Kihl117M50-59Københavns Skiklub00:54:4800:58:3000:00:0000:00:0001:53:18
72Ole Andersen192M50-59Herlevløberne00:58:5800:57:2100:00:0000:00:0001:56:19
73Lone Kragskov174K0-39Herlevløberne00:58:2600:57:5300:00:0000:00:0001:56:20
74Ida Johannesen107K50-5901:01:1900:59:4200:00:0000:00:0002:01:02
75Henrik Valsgaard80M40-49Skovshoved Triatlon Klub00:33:5000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:33:50
76Henrik Krak Hansen98M0-39Sparta00:35:5900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:35:59
77Per Egon Rasmussen77M40-49Puls 306000:36:5400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:36:54
78Kasper Broeng12M0-39Tri400:37:3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:37:35
79Jakob Bruun135M0-3900:38:5600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:38:56
80Carsten Bengtsen120M40-49Sparta00:39:4400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:39:44
81Jan Kreuziger206M0-3900:39:5600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:39:56
82Mads Kjærgaard202M0-3900:40:2200:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:40:22
83Line Brix Frandsen103K0-39Hareskovens Triathlon Klub00:00:0000:40:3500:00:0000:00:0000:40:35
84Henning Brendstrup89M40-49Herlevløberne00:40:5500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:40:55
85Cathrine Johansen100K0-3900:41:3600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:41:36
86Michael Jaqué119M50-59Herlevløberne00:00:0000:42:0400:00:0000:00:0000:42:04
87Jakob Bjerregaard125M0-39Herlevløberne00:42:4100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:42:41
88Kresten Rasmussen144M0-3900:43:1900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:43:19
89Christian Bøhlke72M0-39Tri400:00:0000:43:2600:00:0000:00:0000:43:26
90Rikke Øder Rasmussen48K0-39JoyrunDK00:43:5000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:43:50
91Mogens Bertram-Nielsen73M60+Herlevløberne00:44:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:44:00
92Unni Lizier45K0-3900:44:2000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:44:20
93Kristine Rasmussen68K40-4900:45:2400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:45:24
94Søren Christian Sørensen127M60+Holte Ski00:45:3700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:45:37
95Flemming Højlund Pedersen54M40-49Novo Nordisk00:50:2600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:50:26
96Claus Erland Mortensen148M50-59Furesø Løbeklub00:00:0000:52:4700:00:0000:00:0000:52:47
97Nicholas Christiansen195M0-39Velux00:57:1800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:57:18
98Anne-Marie Roenne156K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:57:4700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:57:47
99Anne Mette Knudsen194K40-49Velux00:58:3900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:58:39