Samlet stilling 10 km
Vælg resultatliste:
PositionNavnStartnrKlasseKlub1.afd2.afd3.afd4.afdSamlet tid
1Michael Jeppesen181M0-3900:33:2500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:33:25
2Henrik Valsgaard80M40-49Skovshoved Triatlon Klub00:33:5000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:33:50
3Claus Holm56M0-39Furesø Løbeklub/Sportigan00:34:2700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:34:27
4Jesper Spangsmark Nielsen170M0-39Grillbarens Helte / Sparta00:34:5800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:34:58
5Henrik Krak Hansen98M0-39Sparta00:35:5900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:35:59
6Ebbe Primdahl186M40-49Sparta00:36:1300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:36:13
7Jan Grønlund Rasmussen69M40-4900:36:3100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:36:31
8Thomas Ringsted208M0-39AK7300:36:3800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:36:38
9Per Egon Rasmussen77M40-49Puls 306000:36:5400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:36:54
10Kim Merrild211M0-39Sparta00:37:0900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:37:09
11Jens Buch92M50-59Holbæk LMK00:37:2300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:37:23
12Kasper Broeng12M0-39Tri400:37:3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:37:35
13Ken Brix Andersen161M0-39KTK8600:37:4400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:37:44
14Bjarne Balleby17M50-59Sparta00:38:0300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:38:03
15Allan Kofoed10M0-39Herlevløberne00:38:0500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:38:05
16Lars Top Rud-Petersen131M0-3900:38:1900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:38:19
17Rune Toft Nielsen75M0-39Sparta00:38:2900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:38:29
18Kim Greisen171M0-39Team Kaiser Sport / Salomon / Red B00:38:2900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:38:29
19Michael Carsten183M40-49Peugeot Danmark00:38:3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:38:35
20Jakob Bruun135M0-3900:38:5600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:38:56
21Mads Dolleris74M0-39the-runner.dk00:39:2500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:39:25
22Kim Lilhammer129M40-49Herlevløberne00:39:2900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:39:29
23Jan Petersen200M0-39Sparta00:39:2900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:39:29
24Carsten Bengtsen120M40-49Sparta00:39:4400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:39:44
25Carsten Kühn Christiansen2M40-4900:39:4600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:39:46
26Bjarne Bjerg58M50-59FIF00:39:5400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:39:54
27Jan Kreuziger206M0-3900:39:5600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:39:56
28Lillan Sindahl Glümer79K0-39KTK00:40:0100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:40:01
29Mads Kjærgaard202M0-3900:40:2200:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:40:22
30Jesper Halvorsen42M0-3900:40:2700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:40:27
31John Nielsen133M40-49Bagsværd Atletik Club00:40:3800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:40:38
32Jan Wischmann101M50-59Herlevløberne00:40:4100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:40:41
33Henning Brendstrup89M40-49Herlevløberne00:40:5500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:40:55
34Henrik Sanderbo8M50-59Sparta00:40:5800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:40:58
35Uwe Lorentzen61M40-49Herlevløberne00:41:0200:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:41:02
36Bjarne Skousen23M40-49Sparta00:41:2700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:41:27
37Jan Pedersen124M50-59Herlevløberne00:41:3000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:41:30
38Morten Asaa143M0-39AK 7300:41:3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:41:35
39Cathrine Johansen100K0-3900:41:3600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:41:36
40Per Mejdahl32M50-5900:41:5100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:41:51
41Jakob Bjerregaard125M0-39Herlevløberne00:42:4100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:42:41
42Thomas Korsgaard146M0-3900:42:4200:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:42:42
43Bjarne Lange199M40-49Bagsværd atletik club00:42:5400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:42:54
44Jesper Ølsgaard55M40-49Sparta00:42:5400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:42:54
45Inger Plum147K50-59Københavns Skiklub, KS00:42:5600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:42:56
46Lars Brøchner203M40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:42:5900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:42:59
47Mathias Mylue Die Back209M0-39Mad for hjertet00:43:0400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:43:04
48Kresten Rasmussen144M0-3900:43:1900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:43:19
49Anders Skov22M40-49Herlevløberne00:43:2000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:43:20
50Rikke Øder Rasmussen48K0-39JoyrunDK00:43:5000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:43:50
51Preben Jensen19M50-59Herlevløberne00:43:5200:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:43:52
52Mogens Bertram-Nielsen73M60+Herlevløberne00:44:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:44:00
53Helle Nygaard16K50-59Herlevløberne00:44:0400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:44:04
54Lars Nissen205M0-39Sparta00:44:0800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:44:08
55Claus Stab5M40-49Velux00:44:1700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:44:17
56Unni Lizier45K0-3900:44:2000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:44:20
57Kaj Jørgensen57M40-4900:44:5700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:44:57
58Henning Steffan Jensen3M50-59SPARTA00:45:0700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:45:07
59Kristine Rasmussen68K40-4900:45:2400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:45:24
60Brian Petersen201M50-59Herlevløberne00:45:2900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:45:29
61Kaare Jensen66M40-4900:45:3000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:45:30
62Søren Christian Sørensen127M60+Holte Ski00:45:3700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:45:37
63Bendt Bøjer Christensen128M60+Greve Trim Motionsklub00:46:0900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:46:09
64Daniel Louie Petersen207M0-39Sparta00:46:2200:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:46:22
65Kristian Dyrkjøb167M0-3900:46:3400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:46:34
66Tom Ahlberg36M50-5900:46:4000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:46:40
67Sandra Miran87K40-49Herlevløberne00:46:5300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:46:53
68Lene Ude Jørgensen60K40-49Herlevløberne00:47:1300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:47:13
69Bjarne Christiansen193M50-59Velux00:47:4200:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:47:42
70Jens Abildgaard115M60+00:47:5500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:47:55
71Lars Møller Nielsen40M50-5900:48:0600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:48:06
72Karsten Jensen176M50-5900:48:1400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:48:14
73Morten Spangler90M0-3900:48:2300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:48:23
74Lykke Mulvad Jeppesen110K0-39Københavns Skiklub00:48:2500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:48:25
75Janne Bek118K50-59Skovshoved Triathlon00:48:2800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:48:28
76Pia Klausen67K0-39VELUX00:49:0700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:49:07
77Johann Sigfredsson113M40-4900:49:2000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:49:20
78Hans Jørgen Pedersen190M50-5900:49:4700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:49:47
79Jonas Greve Jørgensen99M0-3900:49:5700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:49:57
80Flemming Højlund Pedersen54M40-49Novo Nordisk00:50:2600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:50:26
81Mauro Marigo197M0-3900:50:5000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:50:50
82Grethe Elmholdt43K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:53:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:53:00
83Annie Bremer210K0-39Mad for hjertet00:53:2400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:53:24
84Johnny Olsen184M40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:53:3700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:53:37
85Ane Nordow134K50-5900:53:3700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:53:37
86Jan Knudsen145M50-59Furesø løbeklub00:54:4200:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:54:42
87Jakob Kihl117M50-59Københavns Skiklub00:54:4800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:54:48
88Tove Hels157K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:55:0400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:55:04
89Peter Starup168M40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:55:0400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:55:04
90Benny Bentzen78M60+Ganløse Atletik & Motion00:55:5600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:55:56
91Nicholas Christiansen195M0-39Velux00:57:1800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:57:18
92Anne-Marie Roenne156K40-49Furesø Løbeklub00:57:4700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:57:47
93Lone Kragskov174K0-39Herlevløberne00:58:2600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:58:26
94Anne Mette Knudsen194K40-49Velux00:58:3900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:58:39
95Ole Andersen192M50-59Herlevløberne00:58:5800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:58:58
96Ida Johannesen107K50-5901:01:1900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0001:01:19